trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Isaiah HolungSt. Roch - Brampton24.2024.01-0.0
Raheem BalogunSt. Roch - Brampton25.0224.11-0.0
Kofi K DansoLorne Park - Mississauga23.4324.32-0.0
Brian BrownMayfield - Brampton23.7024.64-0.0
Peter MagdicRobert F. Hall - Caledon East24.4324.15-0.0
Divine AmayoCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton24.8324.28-0.0
Kyle MatthewsClarkson - Mississauga25.9324.56-0.0
Amani SloleyCentral Peel - Brampton23.6025.02-0.0
Dimron PhilipsSt. Roch - Brampton23.5024.19-0.0
Adrian LynchLoyola CSS - Mississauga25.0024.36-0.0
Rapheal MeffulCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton24.7024.73-0.0
Justin CummingsSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton25.7125.08-0.0
Matthew PanzaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi23.5024.64-0.0
McFesty OsazuwaDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton24.6225.14-0.0
Jordan WilliamsBrampton Centennial - Brampton25.5025.43-0.0
Sharoz KhanStephen Lewis - Mississauga25.9425.67-0.0
Jayden LaidlawHeart Lake - Brampton25.2025.70-0.0
Sanjay PilgrimPhilip Pocock - Mississauga26.0025.72-0.0
Justin SantosSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga26.0025.80-0.0
Jacob McKeeSt. Joseph - Mississauga24.9025.96-0.0
Eugen BoscaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau25.9026.10-0.0
Joshua GalangSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga26.0026.25-0.0
Khristan CastilloSt. Joseph - Mississauga25.1726.28-0.0
Denniel SterlingRick Hansen - Mississauga25.5526.69-0.0
Prince DhimanCentral Peel - Brampton25.5026.87-0.0
Dandre JonesFletcher's Meadow - Brampton26.0027.21-0.0
Shaun PangilinanOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi25.9029.92-0.0
Massimo BrascaPort Credit - Mississauga24.90DNS-0.0
Destiny EriamiatoeSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram24.71DNS-0.0
Janai Odle-SyllaSt. Edmund Campion26.50DNS-0.0
R.J. HayePhilip Pocock - Mississauga25.90DNS-0.0
Semi-Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesSemi-FinalWind
Dimron PhilipsSt. Roch - Brampton24.1923.76-0.0
Raheem BalogunSt. Roch - Brampton24.1123.81-0.0
Isaiah HolungSt. Roch - Brampton24.0124.16-0.0
Divine AmayoCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton24.2824.16-0.0
Kofi K DansoLorne Park - Mississauga24.3224.23-0.0
Brian BrownMayfield - Brampton24.6424.37-0.0
Kyle MatthewsClarkson - Mississauga24.5624.26-0.0
Adrian LynchLoyola CSS - Mississauga24.3624.52-0.0
Rapheal MeffulCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton24.7324.73-0.0
McFesty OsazuwaDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton25.1424.77-0.0
Amani SloleyCentral Peel - Brampton25.0224.83-0.0
Matthew PanzaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi24.6425.00-0.0
Jordan WilliamsBrampton Centennial - Brampton25.4325.06-0.0
Justin CummingsSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton25.0825.09-0.0
Sharoz KhanStephen Lewis - Mississauga25.6725.13-0.0
Peter MagdicRobert F. Hall - Caledon East24.15DNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemi-FinalFinalWindPoints
Dimron PhilipsSt. Roch - Brampton23.7623.60-0.010
Isaiah HolungSt. Roch - Brampton24.1623.81-0.08
Raheem BalogunSt. Roch - Brampton23.8123.84-0.06
Divine AmayoCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton24.1624.25-0.05
Brian BrownMayfield - Brampton24.3724.26-0.04
Kofi K DansoLorne Park - Mississauga24.2324.27-0.03
Kyle MatthewsClarkson - Mississauga24.2624.43-0.02
Adrian LynchLoyola CSS - Mississauga24.5224.55-0.01
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 12:58:02
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.