Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Destiny Eriamiatoe
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.00
11.52
6
Anson Wu
Unionville - Markham
NT
11.67
5
Jaheim Hall
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
11.90
11.75
4
William Vuong
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
11.91
3
Josh Pierre
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
11.95
2
Peter Magdic
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
13.51
12.01
1
Kyle Nyamali
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
12.50
12.07
Shavon Satchel
St. Joseph - Mississauga
12.00
12.07
Matthew Panza
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12.52
12.09
Kofi Danso
Lorne Park - Mississauga
11.50
12.14
Amani Sloley
Central Peel - Brampton
12.50
12.14
Isaiah Robinson
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
12.17
Brian Brown
Mayfield - Brampton
11.88
12.21
Alex Onate
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
12.26
Khristan Castillo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
12.85
12.28
Jordan Williams
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
12.50
12.31
Brent McIntosh
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
12.37
Toby Umeh
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
13.50
12.41
Noah Findlay
St. Edmund Campion
11.90
12.41
Shae-Neil Donaldson
Western Technical Commercial S
NT
12.50
Lyndon Peters
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
12.55
Dominic Stypulkowski
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
12.58
Norico Daley
St. Edmund Campion
11.80
12.59
Clinton Onakoya
St. Edmund Campion
13.00
12.64
Kandolo Kwa Nzambi
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
12.30
12.65
Tomasz Kwapien
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
12.66
Denniel Sterling
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
12.81
Shamar Foster
Unionville - Markham
NT
12.86
Ardy De Leon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
13.50
12.93
Arveen Capristrano
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
12.97
Prince Dhiman
Central Peel - Brampton
12.50
12.97
Ralph Robes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
12.99
Ameer Abdulsater
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
13.01
Alex Carmona-Epp
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
13.03
Matt Barry
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
13.19
Marvin Ediagbonya
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
NT
13.23
Lazaros Trifondis
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
13.23
Gabriel Adewusi
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
NT
13.27
Ethan Jaketic
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
16.00
13.29
Janai Odle-Sylla
St. Edmund Campion
12.90
13.36
Brian Mathew
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
14.00
13.37
Mikhail Smith
Glenforest - Mississauga
13.50
13.38
Tony Chen
Unionville - Markham
NT
13.40
Karl Sebugan
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
13.00
13.60
Muhammad Zohaib
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
13.64
Ratib Tinani
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
13.85
Shaun Pangilinan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
13.88
Andy Zhang
Unionville - Markham
NT
13.91
Nicholas Karsli
The York School - Toronto
NT
13.92
Kevin Ma
Unionville - Markham
NT
13.97
Jaydon Venderkoen
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
13.98
Matteo Principe
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
14.00
Veljko Grce
Lorne Park - Mississauga
13.00
14.01
Zora Rai
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
14.05
Arshpreet Chabbewal
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
NT
14.12
Donald Ng
Unionville - Markham
NT
14.15
Harrison Stone
The York School - Toronto
NT
14.16
Jushawn Henderson
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
NT
14.17
Alexander McGurgan
The York School - Toronto
NT
14.19
Jason Chen
Unionville - Markham
NT
14.28
Manil Jadawala
Central Peel - Brampton
12.50
14.50
Maxmillan Dow
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
15.00
14.51
Zachary Z Klouchnikov
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
14.68
Jacob Seifred
The York School - Toronto
NT
14.85
Alex Huynh
Western Technical Commercial S
NT
15.87
Meena Ibrahim
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
28.56
Eliazar Henry
St. Edmund Campion
12.30
DNS
Mackenzie Phillips
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
DNS
Spencer Griffiths
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
DNS
Thomas Lin
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
Terrique Duhaney
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.50
DNS
Michael Ogunsakin
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.30
DNS
Frincisco Fereira
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Stasio Pseekos
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
DNS
Eric Su
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
Jordan Cardenas
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
DNS
Justin Freemantle
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:39:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en