trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Records
YRAA22.80May 22, 2015Jordan TaylorCrothers
Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Marcus RenfordTommy Douglas Secondary School22.3023.01-0.010
Ben SitareniosBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT24.62-0.08
Kavin GnanapragasamBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT24.72-0.06
Carson JamesTommy Douglas Secondary School26.0024.82-0.05
Aaron ChanSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT25.16-0.04
Martin MakcemusFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT25.21-0.03
Chevaughn ChambersBur Oak S.S.NT25.35-0.02
Athavan GananathanBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT25.41-0.01
Luke RubertoSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT25.46-0.0
Judiyah JohnsonBayview - Richmond HillNT25.49-0.0
Kavan AuMarkham - Markham26.0025.58-0.0
Saranjan NeelananthanMarkham - MarkhamNT25.70-0.0
Jason CaoBur Oak S.S.NT25.87-0.0
Jason TanRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT25.88-0.0
Rayyan KhanTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT26.01-0.0
Edward JuMarkville Secondary SchoolNT26.02-0.0
Gavriel CooperThornhill - Thornhill25.5726.05-0.0
Nate ChangSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT26.15-0.0
Michael HanleySt. Robert - ThornhillNT26.22-0.0
Gino ColangeloSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT26.25-0.0
Ro-J HarrilalMarkham - MarkhamNT26.32-0.0
Jesiyah JohnsonBayview - Richmond HillNT26.43-0.0
Christopher TangRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT26.50-0.0
David MatthewsDr. John Denison - NewmarketNT26.56-0.0
Kobesan SathiescumarBur Oak S.S.NT26.59-0.0
Jesiah MarshallFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT26.85-0.0
Michael ParkinAurora High SchoolNT26.91-0.0
Thomas KanSt. Robert - ThornhillNT26.93-0.0
Muhammad (Shabeeh) HaiderSt. Robert - ThornhillNT27.04-0.0
Oneal AdrienLangstaff - Richmond HillNT27.24-0.0
Jherick PascuaStouffville - StouffvilleNT27.30-0.0
Bobby BigglestoneKeswick - KeswickNT27.38-0.0
Jayson KitigawaBayview - Richmond HillNT27.57-0.0
Tristan LowSt. Robert - ThornhillNT27.74-0.0
Andy GuoMiddlefield - MarkhamNT27.76-0.0
James AniyomSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan30.6827.77-0.0
Nicholas KleineSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT28.01-0.0
Max GlozmanThornhill - ThornhillNT28.05-0.0
David MartinoSacred Heart - NewmarketNT28.07-0.0
Ryan KimSt. Robert - ThornhillNT28.64-0.0
Josh AustriaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT28.65-0.0
Francesco SalernoCardinal Carter - AuroraNT28.81-0.0
Gialedakis NicholasHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT29.45-0.0
Thomas HormizSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan30.2629.56-0.0
Dustin TieuSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT29.73-0.0
Josh ChangWoodbridge College WyvernsNT30.12-0.0
Evan MattucciMaple - Maple00.3130.65-0.0
Ivan GabrovskyRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT33.35-0.0
Kanwardeep SinghTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT34.03-0.0
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.