trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Abdullahi HassanBirchmount Park - Scarborough23.2023.20-0.010
Matthew RichardsBirchmount Park - Scarborough23.1923.65-0.08
Daniel ZhouDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough23.3024.58-0.06
Piratheesh RajapratheepanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt26.0024.85-2.65
Farhan RahmanW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNT24.99-1.84
Keirron Campbell MallaisWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough25.7925.14-2.63
Kairos DayWoburn - ScarboroughNT25.15-2.62
Justin NicholsonYork Mills - North York24.0025.21-0.01
Greg Jones SealyWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT25.42-1.8
Isaiah AgeeSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNT25.62-1.2
Eman RanneWexford CSA- Scarborough24.5025.72-0.0
Arjuayn PiratheeparatnamAgincourt - AgincourtNT25.78-1.8
Adrian ChungNorthview Heights - North York25.1825.86-0.0
Cody HoseinVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNT26.03-1.2
Jamyi BrowneC. W. Jefferys - North York26.1326.05-2.6
Jermaine WaltersSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNT26.07-1.8
Oluwaelumi LateefNorthview Heights - North York25.3026.08-0.0
Gladstone CampbellDownsview - North YorkNT26.23-2.6
Alden IbatuanNorthview Heights - North York24.8126.25-0.0
Gordon RuanDon Mills - North York28.0026.56-2.6
Liam GrahamBirchmount Park - Scarborough26.7026.58-2.6
Joshua ChatrieC. W. Jefferys - North YorkNT26.83-1.9
Rashard WeekesW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNT26.99-1.2
Van HuynhNorthview Heights - North YorkNT27.24-2.6
Rafael Del MundoJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT27.35-1.8
Aaron MarshallWest Hill - West HillNT27.70-2.6
Jaquan GedeonDownsview - North YorkNT27.91-1.9
Tony TranNorthview Heights - North York27.6028.12-2.6
Harold StanisEmery - North York34.1028.67-1.9
Amro NaserGeorge S. HenryNT29.82-1.8
Jay NasoWindfields JHS29.6529.85-2.6
Tony YuDon Mills - North YorkNT30.08-1.2
David ZhuangDon Mills - North YorkNT30.49-2.6
Sasha KorolDon Mills - North York34.0035.74-1.9
Colin LokDon Mills - North York27.50DNS-2.6
John HeDon Mills - North York32.00DNS-1.9
Kalern Dennis-CartasanoVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNTDNS-1.9
Abdullah Berrak-TinazYork Mills - North YorkNTDNS-2.6
Joshua Grant-AssorW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNTDNS-2.6
Sakib FardinWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNTDNS-2.6
Sebastien Singh-NeeringsW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNTDNS-1.2
Alex BodorW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNTDNS-1.2
Marashall SmallingWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNTDNS-1.9
Andy PierreWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNTDNS-1.8
Nolan BellYork Mills - North YorkNTDNS-1.2
Cassius SmithBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNTDNS-1.8
Kimarley AndersonDownsview - North YorkNTDNS-1.2
Samuel YuEarl Haig SSNTDNS-1.9
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:34:51
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.