trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Liam HollowaySenator O'Connor - TorontoNT23.143.4 10
Solomon AraseBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke24.6923.822.3 8
Marcello TapainaDante Alighiere - TorontoNT23.823.4 6
Godgive AndersonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale23.8823.872.3 5
Ryan BeloChaminade College - Toronto23.9023.912.3 4
Jevonte FortellaChaminade College - Toronto24.9024.292.3 3
Yathusan SivarajahJean Vanier - Scarborough24.5224.532.3 2
Aaron MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto27.1124.661.6 1
Giovanni MyersCardinal Newman - Scarborough25.3024.713.8
Tariq Atkin-JonesMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic26.0324.713.8
Noah MarianoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke25.5924.773.8
Akanni FordeCardinal Newman - Scarborough25.0024.842.3
Nicholas ZilliChaminade College - TorontoNT25.111.6
Rommel BarbietoMary Ward - Scarborough26.0025.243.8
Jason HuaMary Ward - Scarborough25.7025.283.8
Kevon HyattFrancis Libermann- Scarborough24.0025.432.3
Massimo CalabraDante Alighiere - TorontoNT25.651.3
Moses NicolassFather Henry Carr - Rexdale25.2425.672.3
Owen PorterNeil McNeil - Toronto27.1025.821.6
Marvin EdiagbonyaJ. Cardinal McGuigan - TorontoNT25.883.4
Wayne WilsonJean Vanier - Scarborough26.2026.023.8
Joshua KimBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke26.2326.193.8
Nicholas NetoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke26.0026.313.8
Barnabas AgbekorodeMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT26.323.4
Jason LeeCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT26.743.4
Adrian HouMary Ward - Scarborough26.7526.751.6
Israel JavierMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT26.951.6
Cian McLeodNeil McNeil - Toronto27.1127.191.6
Ramiz MarkaeaFather Henry Carr - Rexdale27.4427.211.6
Earl ParinasNeil McNeil - TorontoNT27.423.4
Celestin OguamanamCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT27.461.3
Jesdin TimbolCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT28.511.6
John GuadalupeSt. Mary's - TorontoNT31.761.3
Vethushan RakunathMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNTDQ1.3
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2018 16:56:32
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.