trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Ibrahim AyorindeAppleby College - Oakville22.1321.88-0.5
Myles Misener-DaleyWestdale SS - Hamilton21.7922.42-1.7
Jordan McKenziePickering - Ajax22.4122.501.2
Brayden FraserAscension of Our Lord-Mississa22.7722.67-1.7
Isaiah PalmerSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt22.8122.68-0.5
Ethan McArthurDunbarton - Pickering22.6422.881.2
Dante HenriquesDelhi - Delhi22.7422.70-0.5
Zachari MainvilleCollege Notre-Dame - Sudbury22.9722.81-0.5
Alex PopeMother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa23.1522.83-1.7
Aidan VanBeekThousand Islands SS - Brockvil23.0222.89-1.7
Jermaine WilsonSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor23.2723.021.2
Callum RobinsonSt. Anne's - Clinton22.9023.041.2
Cameron ReyesNotre Dame CSS - Ajax22.9423.061.2
Stephane TshishimbiMother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa23.6623.101.2
Christopher MiddletonBill Crothers SS - Unionville22.7823.10-1.7
Aron MassaquoiW. F. Herman - Windsor23.3023.191.2
Noah FarrellKing's Christian - Oakville23.2023.36-0.5
Grant LukeLondon Central - London23.3323.43-0.5
Matthew PidlubnyMary Ward - Scarborough23.4623.53-1.7
Robert SimaDr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt23.6123.64-0.5
Caleb PatteriKorah CVS - Sault Ste Marie23.5223.64-1.7
Michael FayrickHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay24.3524.18-0.5
Brent GauthierESC Theriault - Timmins24.8224.66-1.7
Jonathan AgetteSt Peter H.S. - Ottawa23.8457.711.2
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Myles Misener-DaleyWestdale SS - Hamilton22.4221.93-1.610
Ibrahim AyorindeAppleby College - Oakville21.8822.18-1.68
Brayden FraserAscension of Our Lord-Mississa22.6722.87-1.66
Jordan McKenziePickering - Ajax22.5022.89-1.65
Dante HenriquesDelhi - Delhi22.7023.35-1.64
Isaiah PalmerSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt22.6823.36-1.63
Zachari MainvilleCollege Notre-Dame - Sudbury22.8123.37-1.62
Ethan McArthurDunbarton - Pickering22.8823.69-1.61
Last updated Thu, 08 Jun 2017 21:28:58
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.