trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Brent GauthierTheriault - Timmins25.8524.8110
Spencer BaptisteTimmins High27.0025.338
Brady LacharityTimiskaming - New Liskeard26.3426.226
Matias ChalouxRoland Michener - S. Porcupine27.1126.295
Nick HeadRoland Michener - S. Porcupine28.9026.594
William DampierRoland Michener - S. Porcupine29.1827.603
Patrick SadlerTimiskaming - New Liskeard27.5028.432
Nathan LariveeESP Renaissance-Timmins29.9328.491
Cameron WisemanTimmins High31.0029.34
Kyle RobergeRoland Michener - S. Porcupine34.5131.16
Last updated Wed, 24 May 2017 20:29:15
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.