trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Jayden FraserAscension of Our Lord-Miss24.1123.71
Brayden FraserAscension of Our Lord-Miss23.8923.88
Joshua ChevannesSt. Edmund Campion22.9524.19
Isaiah PalmerSt. Edmund Campion22.9024.41
Nifemi OjutalayoRobert F. Hall - Caledon East24.9424.50
Uchenna AguSt. Edmund Campion24.0024.69
Oluchi UgohSt. Edmund Campion23.5023.83
Sheridan BarnettBrampton Centennial - Brampton24.0323.99
Jaden BrownSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga24.9024.41
Ian OsakueOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi25.5024.79
Garen BlakeMeadowvale - Mississauga24.2225.10
Dylan WhiteES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug25.3525.20
Uwa IgiehonSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram24.4424.51
Jorge Barahona-HinestrozaSt Martin CSS - Mississauga24.7924.89
Jacob WelfareCardinal Leger - Brampton24.5024.96
Ahmed KhanRick Hansen - Mississauga25.4624.97
Sheldon CampbellSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton25.5224.98
Joseph WalkerPhilip Pocock - Mississauga25.5025.39
Daniel BattagliaPort Credit - Mississauga26.0025.59
Juster ReyesCardinal Leger - Brampton26.5025.79
David BlagroveDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton23.4726.03
Ryan WongSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga25.7526.07
Tony TanuAscension of Our Lord-Miss25.4726.22
Joshua DiabSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga25.3026.24
Kyle GabrielLoyola CSS - Mississauga26.1626.32
Rasean DavisSt. Joseph - Mississauga26.0026.43
Anthony ClarkeNotre Dame - Brampton26.0026.47
Benjamin NguniOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi25.4726.61
Vyan VenkateshSt Martin CSS - Mississauga26.0026.64
Rene RomuladoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau25.7726.65
Peter RyzakJohn Cabot - Mississauga25.0026.80
Alexander FornariSt. Paul - Mississauga25.5626.83
Joshua BoxillDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton25.6726.88
David OmiyiSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau25.4426.96
Emad Mo'AllemPort Credit - Mississauga25.7027.04
Tomisin BamgboseSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram25.6827.04
Angus ChikMeadowvale - Mississauga26.0027.32
Mackenzie CameronMeadowvale - Mississauga25.7127.51
Ajay LewisFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga27.0029.04
Isaac GordonFletcher's Meadow - Brampton26.00DNS
Ryan AnguloFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga25.45DNS
Nipunbir JhandFletcher's Meadow - Brampton26.00DNS
Noah KulicSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga25.56DNS
Jack McMahonSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga24.00DNS
Semi-Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesSemi-FinalWind
Brayden FraserAscension of Our Lord-Miss23.8823.11
Isaiah PalmerSt. Edmund Campion24.4123.17
Jayden FraserAscension of Our Lord-Miss23.7123.20
Joshua ChevannesSt. Edmund Campion24.1923.49
Nifemi OjutalayoRobert F. Hall - Caledon East24.5023.77
Oluchi UgohSt. Edmund Campion23.8323.80
Uchenna AguSt. Edmund Campion24.6924.38
Ian OsakueOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi24.7924.55
Ahmed KhanRick Hansen - Mississauga24.9724.69
Dylan WhiteES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug25.2024.82
Garen BlakeMeadowvale - Mississauga25.1024.98
Jacob WelfareCardinal Leger - Brampton24.9625.13
Jorge Barahona-HinestrozaSt Martin CSS - Mississauga24.8925.23
Uwa IgiehonSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram24.5125.34
Jaden BrownSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga24.41DNS
Sheridan BarnettBrampton Centennial - Brampton23.9923.84
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemi-FinalFinalWindPoints
Brayden FraserAscension of Our Lord-Miss23.1122.4510
Isaiah PalmerSt. Edmund Campion23.1722.788
Jayden FraserAscension of Our Lord-Miss23.2022.976
Joshua ChevannesSt. Edmund Campion23.4923.115
Oluchi UgohSt. Edmund Campion23.8023.484
Uchenna AguSt. Edmund Campion24.3823.793
Nifemi OjutalayoRobert F. Hall - Caledon East23.7723.882
Ian OsakueOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi24.5524.511
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.