trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Leandro AcostaFather Henry Carr - Rexdale23.4423.55-1.010
McHenry EluehikeFather Henry Carr - Rexdale22.8623.61-1.08
Matthew PidlubnyMary Ward - Scarborough23.5023.63-1.06
Jermaine WilsonSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT23.72-0.75
Joshua MakweneFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT24.01-0.74
Javon SheriffFather Henry Carr - Rexdale22.7124.03-1.03
Jeffrey AgyeiMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT24.39-0.62
Ante MalencaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic24.0024.61-1.01
Newton WillksSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT24.71-0.6
Matthew ArtwellSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor24.4224.74-1.0
Nicholas McQueenSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT25.04-0.6
Frederick CrisoloFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT25.18-0.6
Nathaniel GaleaCardinal Newman - Scarborough23.5025.33-1.0
Quadri OlusanyaJames Cardinal McGuigan24.7325.36-0.9
Emmanuel Odigie-AbumereJames Cardinal McGuiganNT25.57-0.6
Nathan AlvaresSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT25.76-0.7
Harvey De SaganFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT26.07-0.7
Hugh YarciaNeil McNeil - Toronto25.6126.14-0.9
Saguros RobertJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT26.22-0.6
Miguel GarciaBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNT26.35-0.6
Melvin SonahSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT26.45-0.7
Dexter FlorezaMary Ward - Scarborough27.2426.50-0.6
Calvin NguyenFather Henry Carr - Rexdale28.8826.53-0.6
Brian MooreBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke26.2726.57-0.9
Athavan SuthakaranJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT26.62-0.7
Aaron ParagasNeil McNeil - Toronto26.3626.73-0.9
Franco SerquinaChaminade College - TorontoNT26.84-0.6
Adam PitulaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25.7027.00-0.9
Evan DeneaultSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT27.21-0.6
Joell ManalacChaminade College - Toronto26.7027.36-0.9
Carlo Sto. DomingoCardinal Newman - Scarborough25.4027.37-0.9
Adrian Munoz-DoldanBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke27.2627.74-0.6
Thomas ConradNeil McNeil - TorontoNT28.23-0.6
Jake LopezBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT28.27-0.7
Argie FrivaldoSt. Mary Catholic Academy - ToNT29.30-0.6
Mateo HuegelUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNT29.36-0.7
Arthur FernandesNeil McNeil - TorontoNT29.88-0.6
Mark LadinesNeil McNeil - TorontoNT30.29-0.7
John OngChaminade College - TorontoNT30.50-0.6
David BuslonSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT30.92-0.7
Sean SalazarFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS-0.6
Brian BrempongFather Henry Carr - Rexdale24.86DNS-0.9
Emelito AdolfoBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNTDNS-0.7
Justin AgyeiMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNTDNS-0.6
Justin MendesFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS-0.6
Alphonso FletcherMarshall McLuhan - Toronto24.30DNS-1.0
Coby PatrySenator O'Connor - TorontoNTDNS-0.6
Christopher TuziMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNTDNS-0.6
Lukas JanekBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke28.64DNS-0.6
Vadime St.-CyrSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNTDNS-0.6
Jadon JohnSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNTDNS-0.6
Cyraacus GlasgowBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNTDNS-0.7
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 19:41:55
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.