trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Brayden FraserAscension of Our Lord-MissNT11.80
Isaiah PalmerSt. Edmund Campion11.3011.89
Jayden FraserAscension of Our Lord-MissNT12.01
Joshua ChevannesSt. Edmund Campion11.2012.10
Uchenna AguSt. Edmund Campion11.9512.11
Oluchi UgohSt. Edmund Campion11.7012.19
Sharlon LawrenceJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT12.21
Newton WilksSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT12.23
Jordan JohnsonSt. Edmund Campion11.7512.29
Lukyan PetrukSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT12.30
Ahmed KhanRick Hansen - MississaugaNT12.30
Keanu BrownRichview - Islington11.9012.34
Tony TanuAscension of Our Lord-MissNT12.41
Malichi RobinsonWestview Centennial-North York11.5012.46
Nicholas McQueenSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT12.56
Nana AkyawSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.3012.61
Cyraacus GlasgowBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNT12.66
Robbie JacksonEast York - TorontoNT12.67
Jershayne Willis-KennedyCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT12.69
Nifemi OjutalayoRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT12.69
Melvin SonahSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT12.74
Jorge Barahona-HinestrozaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT12.75
Ian OsakueOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.2212.80
Benjamin NguniOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.0212.85
Demar HolnessWestview Centennial-North YorkNT12.85
Avontae McKoyRichview - Islington12.0012.88
Phoenix SisonIona Catholic - MississaugaNT12.91
Tomisin BamgboseSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.0012.93
Markus O'DonughueSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT12.93
Deneill McKenzieBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNT12.93
Myles McBainCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT12.95
Joshua KingLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT12.99
Javaughn MurraySt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.5513.05
Shelton SpencerJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT13.05
William YiEarl Haig - North YorkNT13.05
David OmiyiSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT13.07
Brandon WilliamsJohn Fraser - MississaugaNT13.09
Noah KulicSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga12.5013.11
Job BorrasJohn Cabot - Mississauga11.5013.11
Luis DiasSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton14.5013.11
Divine AkhatsoldeOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.2513.13
Andrew BlackwellEtobicoke - IslingtonNT13.15
Malachi SmithAscension of Our Lord-MissNT13.16
Abodunrin OjuteRick Hansen - MississaugaNT13.24
Angus ChikMeadowvale - MississaugaNT13.26
Jaylen Cassato-BenjaminCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT13.26
Ashton StewartHeart Lake - Brampton12.5013.32
Elijah GibbonsSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT13.37
Justus Willis-RichardsRick Hansen - MississaugaNT13.41
Jed MaktusaGlenforest - MississaugaNT13.44
Rene RomuladoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT13.44
Kashon MarsonCentral Peel - Brampton13.7513.50
Lucas GralaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT13.52
Ryan WongSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT13.54
Autumn LiOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT13.59
Andrew BhebheEtobicoke Arts - Toronto13.9013.60
Daniel BattagliaPort Credit - MississaugaNT13.60
Boyd AidanSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga12.9013.64
Jan Franco Dela PazSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT13.66
Abdelrahman MerdanOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT13.68
Michael SamoliovEarl Haig - North YorkNT13.69
Jeremy CoriaSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga13.2213.71
Isaiah HomerCentral Peel - Brampton12.5013.72
Ethan MorettaRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT13.73
Emelito AdolfoBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNT13.74
Naoise McCarthyThomas A. Blakelock - OakvilleNT13.86
Andrew WiseOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT13.95
Abubaker ButtRick Hansen - MississaugaNT13.97
Kurt DeSouzaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton14.8714.05
Steven ThaiCentral Peel - Brampton12.5014.05
Joshua Purficaciun-OlmedeOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.9514.06
Edward LiCrestwood Preparatory SrNT14.08
Richard BaoJohn Fraser - MississaugaNT14.20
Shaheer KhanRick Hansen - MississaugaNT14.22
Kristian MurphyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT14.34
Davis RutledgeAbbey Park High SchoolNT14.37
Jackson LiuRick Hansen - MississaugaNT14.38
Aiden NobleHeart Lake - Brampton12.5014.39
Cameron BoogaartEarl Haig - North YorkNT14.39
Monir M AbdalhkThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT14.48
David BuslonSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT14.61
Thien DaoSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton14.3814.68
Kirthan ParanitharanMeadowvale - MississaugaNT14.98
Aman SajwanPort Credit - Mississauga12.5015.42
George G BekhitThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT15.52
Peter JosephWestview Centennial-North YorkNT15.80
Dipen GoyalMeadowvale - MississaugaNT15.80
Mark StrachinRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNTDNS
Youssif Al AlwiEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Aryn ParmarEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Swarit DholakiaCentral Peel - Brampton13.75DNS
Jastejpal SooraCentral Peel - Brampton12.50DNS
Shaquon WhiteCedarbrae - ScarboroughNTDNS
Adel WilliamsSt. Edmund Campion12.00DNS
Reinnhel SicatBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNTDNS
Daniel SeniorFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
Mitchell BernardSt. Edmund Campion12.10DNS
Shaariz RahmanRick Hansen - MississaugaNTDNS
Konan K Yao-kpliThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNTDNS
Mateo HuegelUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNTDNS
Jordan FaganHeart Lake - Brampton13.00DNS
John PoirierSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDNS
Josh DerThe York School - TorontoNTDNS
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 21:06:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.