trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Robert SimaDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT24.46-0.010
Malichi RobinsonWestview Centennial-North YorkNT24.84-0.08
Shyheim MurrayJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT24.89-0.06
Skamor McKendWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT24.96-0.05
Alie IssacDownsview - North YorkNT25.23-0.04
Shawon MurdockJohn Polanyi CI-North York25.0425.26-0.03
Keano Allen-BrownDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT25.45-0.02
Antwan GrahamJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT25.50-0.01
William YiEarl Haig - North YorkNT25.74-0.0
Bartel Fletcher-HenryVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNT25.76-0.0
Reverence HoyleCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT25.80-0.0
D'Shawn PowellDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT25.84-0.0
Tajay WallaceC. W. Jefferys - North YorkNT25.87-0.0
Furquan ButtW. A. Porter - Scarborough24.2025.97-0.0
Nazmus SaqeebW. A. Porter - Scarborough24.4026.20-0.0
Russell WilsonBendale - Scarborough27.1026.72-0.0
Jason ReidW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNT26.74-0.0
Demar HolnessWestview Centennial-North YorkNT26.88-0.0
Naveen DevanandDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT26.96-0.0
Nicholas JegedeW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNT27.00-0.0
Ryan LinDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT27.06-0.0
Naveen KirupkaranWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT27.23-0.0
Timothy VitalezWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT27.43-0.0
Kajen JeyarajanVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNT27.51-0.0
Deshondre WilliamsNorthview Heights - North YorkNT27.56-0.0
Ken WongEarl Haig - North YorkNT27.78-0.0
Muhtasem KharsaW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNT27.83-0.0
Alec MakW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNT27.90-0.0
Roberson Augustin CharlesDavid & Mary Thompson-ScarboroNT28.05-0.0
Nathan StahlDon Mills - North YorkNT28.24-0.0
Christian OngDavid & Mary Thompson-ScarboroNT28.31-0.0
Seif Al-JahuryC. W. Jefferys - North YorkNT28.73-0.0
Cameron BoogaartEarl Haig - North YorkNT28.92-0.0
Lean LayacanDavid & Mary Thompson-ScarboroNT29.89-0.0
Kaan KoseturkW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNT30.98-0.0
Rasheed KanuVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNT31.05-0.0
Muhammad SaeedNorthview Heights - North YorkNT34.05-0.0
Eren SolmazDon Mills - North YorkNTDNS-0.0
Michael LeungDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNTDNS-0.0
Thomson LyA. Y. Jackson - North York00.33DNS-0.0
Joshua ChiangAgincourt - AgincourtNTDNS-0.0
Kyle PrudenAgincourt - AgincourtNTDNS-0.0
Jayden GundersonJohn Polanyi CI-North York27.00DNS-0.0
Shyheim AndersonDownsview - North YorkNTDNS-0.0
Andrew LyDownsview - North YorkNTDNS-0.0
Vithusan RavichandranWest Hill - West HillNTDNS-0.0
Michael ChuDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNTDNS-0.0
Joshua AcheampongEmery - North YorkNTDNS-0.0
Nutush DicksonJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNTDNS-0.0
Yarukshan UthayachandranDavid & Mary Thompson-ScarboroNTDNS-0.0
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2017 16:13:38
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.