Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 19, 2016 to May 20, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Emmanuel Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
22.31
23.06
Stephen Donkor
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
23.65
23.71
Calvary Ogoanah
Bramalea Secondary School
23.70
23.82
Herve Mafuta
St. Roch - Brampton
25.48
24.41
Jose Calderon
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
24.75
24.48
Divine Nwaokocha
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
26.23
24.54
Johathan Morris
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
24.21
24.61
Malik Kelly
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
24.00
25.45
Stephen Scott
St. Edmund Campion
24.70
24.71
Simon Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
23.50
24.86
David Olona
St. Edmund Campion
25.50
25.17
Luis Navarro
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
25.40
25.58
Taariq Cooper-Thomas
Bramalea Secondary School
24.30
25.29
David Spence
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
24.89
25.47
Jonathan Lartey
Louise Arbour SS - Brampton
25.00
25.55
Antonio Roach
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
24.00
25.59
Liam Johnson
Heart Lake - Brampton
29.00
25.61
Cedric Micua
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
25.80
25.81
J.C. Galarde
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
25.30
25.98
Antonio Hylton
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
25.95
26.01
Adam Dellow
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
25.89
26.20
Elijah Aguhob
St Martin SS - Mississauga
26.00
27.07
Gabriel Stephens
Jeunes sans frontires
35.00
27.25
Fyffe Isaiah
Mayfield - Brampton
25:27.00
27.34
Lloyd Reyes Cordero
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
24.10
27.48
Daniel Kisenga
Jeunes sans frontires
35.00
DNS
Nicholas Valdivis
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
26.00
DNS
Malik Allen
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
23:12.00
DNS
Kevonte Rhooms
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
25.66
DNS
Coffie Ansong
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
23.89
DNS
Shamar Headley-Blair
St. Augustine - Brampton
23.90
DNS
Shamar Pollock
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
26.00
DNS
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Emmanuel Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
23.06
22.79
Stephen Donkor
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
23.71
23.04
Calvary Ogoanah
Bramalea Secondary School
23.82
23.89
Herve Mafuta
St. Roch - Brampton
24.41
24.40
Johathan Morris
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
24.61
24.21
Jose Calderon
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
24.48
24.55
Divine Nwaokocha
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
24.54
24.44
Simon Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
24.86
24.86
Stephen Scott
St. Edmund Campion
24.71
24.99
Taariq Cooper-Thomas
Bramalea Secondary School
25.29
25.06
David Spence
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
25.47
25.21
Malik Kelly
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
25.45
25.33
David Olona
St. Edmund Campion
25.17
25.42
Luis Navarro
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
25.58
25.65
Jonathan Lartey
Louise Arbour SS - Brampton
25.55
25.66
Antonio Roach
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
25.59
25.67
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Emmanuel Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
22.79
22.50
10
Stephen Donkor
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
23.04
23.12
8
Calvary Ogoanah
Bramalea Secondary School
23.89
23.82
6
Johathan Morris
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
24.21
24.18
5
Simon Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
24.86
24.23
4
Herve Mafuta
St. Roch - Brampton
24.40
24.70
3
Jose Calderon
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
24.55
24.78
2
Divine Nwaokocha
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
24.44
24.91
1
c
Last updated Mon, 27 Jun 2016 11:05:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en