trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Records
OFSAA21.40Jun 4, 2011Andre Ford-AzonwannaJ. Cardinal McGuigan CHS
Can Inter20.951984Atlee Mahorn - Central Technic
Centrals22.27May 27, 2010Wesley BestJ. Clarke Richardson CI
GBSSA22.701992Tim SpadzinskiParry Sound HS
LOSSA22.40May 22, 2013Logan RileyASCSS - Whitby
YRAA22.80May 22, 2015Jordan TaylorCrothers
Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Marcus RenfordTommy Douglas Secondary School23.0121.90
Zion BrookesJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax23.1022.80
Luke KilgourEastview - Barrie23.4623.28
Matt LarkinBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb23.1023.46
Nicholas MorrisJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax23.9823.42
Kelechi EzehSt. Mary - Pickering24.5723.84
Mathieu MandelNouvelle Alliance - Barrie23.6423.43
Jayden SteeleBear Creek S.S.23.7724.00
Jamarri BrownJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax24.5724.22
Kavin GnanapragasamBill Crothers SS - Unionville24.7224.40
Jacob PapenhuyzenSt. Joseph's - Barrie23.7624.42
Malcolm WilliamsSt. Mary - Pickering24.8224.42
Josh PierreSt. Peter's - Barrie23.9624.45
Martin MakcemusFr. Michael McGivney - Markham25.2124.51
Carson JamesTommy Douglas Secondary School24.8224.75
Aaron ChanSt. Augustine - Markham25.1624.93
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Marcus RenfordTommy Douglas Secondary School21.9021.9910
Zion BrookesJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax22.8022.438
Luke KilgourEastview - Barrie23.2823.156
Mathieu MandelNouvelle Alliance - Barrie23.4323.405
Matt LarkinBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb23.4623.494
Nicholas MorrisJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax23.4223.583
Kelechi EzehSt. Mary - Pickering23.8424.322
Jayden SteeleBear Creek S.S.24.00SCR
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:06:10
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.