trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Records
CISAA22.37May 11, 2017Ibrahim AyorindeAC - Oakville
Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Maxx RailtonCountry Day School - King City23.5023.43
Tami OtubagaAppleby College - OakvilleNT23.70
Josh DuckmanUpper Canada College - Toronto24.3023.79
Lucio MasiniCountry Day School - King City24.0024.02
Ethan BayfieldSt. Michael's College School-23.3024.18
Caleb ClarkeCountry Day School - King City23.8024.23
Riley DoigSt. Michael's College School-24.8024.63
Jordan KimUpper Canada College - Toronto25.2524.64
Tyriq QuaysonVillanova College26.0824.93
Cortez FrancisSt. Michael's College School-24.5024.94
Jake MacIsaacVillanova College27.5224.95
Matthew TontodonatiUpper Canada College - Toronto26.0925.41
Jack PickettBayview Glen - Don MillsNT25.71
Dylan PeressiniVillanova College25.0026.91
Nasser YasseinTrinity College - Port HopeNT28.06
Nicholas KarsliThe York School - TorontoNT28.79
Aiden SuenPickering CollegeNT29.17
Jonathan XuTrinity College - Port HopeNT29.66
Alexander McGurganThe York School - TorontoNT29.99
Jacob SeifredThe York School - Toronto31.0530.27
Aidan WylieTrinity College - Port HopeNT31.96
Leo PalermaCountry Day School - King City24.50DNS
Filipe CrespiDe La Salle College - Toronto25.96DNS
James MackeyAppleby College - OakvilleNTDNS
Graeme MounseyAppleby College - OakvilleNTDNS
Justin AndersonToronto French School- TorontoNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Maxx RailtonCountry Day School - King City23.4323.3210
Tami OtubagaAppleby College - Oakville23.7023.548
Ethan BayfieldSt. Michael's College School-24.1823.736
Caleb ClarkeCountry Day School - King City24.2323.945
Lucio MasiniCountry Day School - King City24.0224.204
Jordan KimUpper Canada College - Toronto24.6424.793
Riley DoigSt. Michael's College School-24.6324.812
Josh DuckmanUpper Canada College - Toronto23.79DNF
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 17:27:02
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.