trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Mahalia MitchellSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram26.1027.21-0.0
Ewura Ekua SackeySt. Edmund Campion28.0027.73-0.0
Lee-Anne McLeodOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi27.6028.19-0.0
Emily ClarkApplewood Hts - Mississauga27.7428.37-0.0
Gemiah LewisDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton26.8227.74-0.0
Meagan AranhaSt. Joseph - Mississauga26.3027.75-0.0
Onome AdeseBrampton Centennial - Brampton27.5428.37-0.0
Junia Campbell-ClarkeSt. Roch - Brampton27.0030.00-0.0
Titilayomi SijuadeLoyola CSS - Mississauga26.7027.99-0.0
Faith AkinkuadeSt. Augustine - Brampton28.2428.42-0.0
Nyla MitchellCawthra Park - Mississauga29.1829.16-0.0
Sontae BennettSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram28.8030.25-0.0
Kafui SetsofiahOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi29.0828.80-0.0
Trinity ClarkeFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga29.5028.84-0.0
Jaden ByrneOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi28.1029.51-0.0
Izabela PolomSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau29.0029.62-0.0
Leah StanleyCawthra Park - Mississauga29.0829.75-0.0
Natalie GiangippoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga29.0029.77-0.0
Brianna McFarlaneBrampton Centennial - Brampton29.1529.89-0.0
Ashley Judd MauhayLoyola CSS - Mississauga28.9030.17-0.0
Krystal ParrisSt. Edmund Campion29.5030.37-0.0
Melisa IsadoHoly Name of Mary College Scho30.0830.92-0.0
Deonthe CorbinSt. Roch - Brampton29.5031.10-0.0
Brianna LewisFletcher's Meadow - Brampton29.0033.49-0.0
Tahmala ThorpeLoyola CSS - Mississauga26.00DNS-0.0
Dariesa BobbClarkson - Mississauga29.17DNS-0.0
Soriyah DakinLoyola CSS - Mississauga26.00DNS-0.0
Jasaiah SwabySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga28.00DNS-0.0
Amelia NetoLorne Park - Mississauga29.30DNS-0.0
Kaia MonizeSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton29.50DNS-0.0
Jemera KnightNotre Dame - Brampton30.00DNS-0.0
Semi-Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesSemi-FinalWind
Mahalia MitchellSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram27.2126.88-0.0
Meagan AranhaSt. Joseph - Mississauga27.7527.18-0.0
Gemiah LewisDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton27.7427.16-0.0
Ewura Ekua SackeySt. Edmund Campion27.7327.64-0.0
Emily ClarkApplewood Hts - Mississauga28.3727.49-0.0
Faith AkinkuadeSt. Augustine - Brampton28.4227.96-0.0
Lee-Anne McLeodOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi28.1928.07-0.0
Onome AdeseBrampton Centennial - Brampton28.3728.18-0.0
Trinity ClarkeFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga28.8428.35-0.0
Titilayomi SijuadeLoyola CSS - Mississauga27.9928.48-0.0
Nyla MitchellCawthra Park - Mississauga29.1628.79-0.0
Jaden ByrneOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi29.5129.50-0.0
Sontae BennettSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram30.2530.85-0.0
Junia Campbell-ClarkeSt. Roch - Brampton30.0031.03-0.0
Izabela PolomSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau29.62DNS-0.0
Kafui SetsofiahOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi28.80DNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemi-FinalFinalWindPoints
Mahalia MitchellSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram26.8826.95-0.010
Meagan AranhaSt. Joseph - Mississauga27.1827.22-0.08
Gemiah LewisDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton27.1627.29-0.06
Faith AkinkuadeSt. Augustine - Brampton27.9627.64-0.05
Ewura Ekua SackeySt. Edmund Campion27.6427.91-0.04
Lee-Anne McLeodOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi28.0728.25-0.03
Onome AdeseBrampton Centennial - Brampton28.1828.65-0.02
Emily ClarkApplewood Hts - Mississauga27.49DNS-0.0
Last updated Fri, 25 May 2018 20:19:36
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.