trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Ashantai BollersUnionville - Markham13.0012.656
Ewura Ekua SackeySt. Edmund Campion13.2513.115
Faith AkinkuadeSt. Augustine - Brampton13.2013.174
Simone SamuelSt. Edmund Campion13.5013.553
Lee-Anne McLeodOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.7113.672
Anaya HarrisonBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.5013.731
Elyse MyskohlidEtobicoke Arts - TorontoNT13.83
Ava WhiteheadSt. Peter's - BarrieNT13.87
Morayo AldejanaSt. Peter's - BarrieNT13.88
Trinity ClarkeFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT13.89
Jada PetersOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.9613.90
Isabella MoffattOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.9813.91
Lex CretuEtobicoke Arts - TorontoNT13.96
Krystal ParrisSt. Edmund Campion14.0013.97
Abby PapadimitriouSt. Peter's - BarrieNT13.98
Savannah CookSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT14.15
Emmy KouassiES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug13.7014.16
Imudia AlexanderIona Catholic - MississaugaNT14.16
Brianna McFarlaneBrampton Centennial - Brampton14.0014.18
Tierra BenfieldSt. Edmund Campion13.7514.36
Kayla JonesSt. Augustine - Brampton13.9014.49
Kyra SmithBrampton Centennial - Brampton14.0014.50
Julia EjzenchartOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT14.55
Vy NguyenFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT14.60
Nyla MitchellCawthra Park - MississaugaNT14.68
Sena GladzaSt. Augustine - Brampton13.4014.69
Jada AvilesIona Catholic - MississaugaNT14.78
Hilary OslerBishop Strachan SchoolNT14.79
Naomi HenryBishop Strachan SchoolNT14.81
Joyce LotchuangES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug13.6014.83
Jaden ByrneOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT14.87
Victoria BovinoSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT14.96
Lilian IdaehoSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT15.00
Anekka BroomeUnionville - MarkhamNT15.00
Azalia Alexander-EnwrightJ. Cardinal McGuigan - TorontoNT15.21
Abagail FrazerAscension of Our Lord-Miss13.8815.36
Shafrana ZafarRick Hansen - MississaugaNT15.39
Wendy WangUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNT15.42
Kaizye LawrenceBrampton Centennial - Brampton14.5015.57
Huda BaraziFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT15.59
Deborah BrownSt. Augustine - Brampton13.9015.59
Leah StewartBishop Strachan SchoolNT15.63
Amy TranFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT15.71
Sydney JosephSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton16.0015.81
MaryEllen MendoliaBishop Strachan SchoolNT15.89
Shamariah LeslieSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT16.10
Soha SaeedErindale - Mississauga14.0016.14
Salma AuroojThe Woodlands - MississaugaNT16.18
Noor Al OmranSt. Joseph - Mississauga15.0016.21
Athirai SivaseelanSt. Clement's SchoolNT16.24
Safa Al DahhanFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT16.26
Freddie PentlandBishop Strachan SchoolNT16.29
Kayla Antunes-PulsinelliOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT16.29
Vea RondalFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT16.32
Lainey BoudriasOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT16.37
Alexandra UgoliniMayfield - Brampton13.7516.38
Sade ToolsieSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton16.0016.41
Isabella VellopoulosCawthra Park - MississaugaNT16.41
Savana ArdSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton15.0016.43
Mackenzie ReedonOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT16.47
Traci StrachanOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT16.90
Guneet BolaHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT16.96
Laila MangiaforteOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT16.99
Maxie HermansBishop Strachan SchoolNT17.54
Tamara NairIona Catholic - MississaugaNT18.91
Hayley MartinBishop Strachan SchoolNTDNS
Ohyinyechi OwoSt. Peter's - BarrieNTDNS
Sanjam DhillonHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNTDNS
Marisa DeolHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNTDNS
Arshdeep HunjanHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNTDNS
Kay GoffenbergSt. Clement's SchoolNTDNS
Carolyn LukUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
Stephanie HuangSt. Peter's - BarrieNTDNS
Saniah MaisRobert F. Hall - Caledon East14.00DNS
Ashantae MarshallSt. Edmund Campion14.30DNS
Harjoy KangHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNTDNS
Maria ValettasLorne Park - Mississauga12.80DNS
Rasheda GillisCawthra Park - MississaugaNTDNS
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:39:13
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.