trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash

Records
YRAA25.20May 19, 2006Natalie GeigerStouffville
Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Ashantai BollersUnionville - Markham25.4926.47-0.010
Danielle WahrftigBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT26.96-0.08
Aliyah LoganBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT27.15-0.06
Hailey ApplebyAurora High SchoolNT27.98-0.05
Alexandra Morales WilliamsSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill27.3828.02-0.04
Alexandra SimoneCardinal Carter - AuroraNT28.15-0.03
Tamia Laborde-SuttonTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT28.23-0.02
Kary YauRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill30.0030.54-0.01
Briana PantusaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT30.60-0.0
Nia HughesSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT30.82-0.0
Michaela LiSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT30.97-0.0
Hannah WaljiBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT31.00-0.0
Ursula HolcroftSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT31.00-0.0
Jessica DukeWestmount - ThornhillNT31.16-0.0
Emily MillerWestmount - ThornhillNT31.25-0.0
Eva ForrestSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT31.29-0.0
Anjena InthiranSt. Robert - ThornhillNT31.32-0.0
Kyla BanningSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT31.37-0.0
Nicole GiuntaEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT31.71-0.0
Danika Michaud BogonkoESC RenaissanceNT31.80-0.0
Melissa ChengSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT31.83-0.0
Ria JayaranSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT32.08-0.0
Abigayle LormierSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT32.22-0.0
Victoria Conforti-CuddemiWoodbridge College WyvernsNT32.50-0.0
Kaylee TantsisSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT32.58-0.0
Novielli SimonaHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT32.93-0.0
Sergi SamanthaHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT33.30-0.0
Jia Yi (Judy) ZhangSt. Robert - ThornhillNT33.52-0.0
Cindy ZhangSt. Robert - ThornhillNT34.16-0.0
Clara GoySt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT34.71-0.0
Nishtha MehtaSutton - Sutton WestNT35.07-0.0
Daniel AshantiHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT36.23-0.0
Yasamin SaeediSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT38.50-0.0
Da Silva AlessiaHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT41.88-0.0
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.