trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Elizabeth MartinSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram25.6026.92
Aneesa BuchananSt. Roch - Brampton28.3027.05
Kaysen DrummondSt. Roch - Brampton28.0027.47
Mya HastingsSt. Edmund Campion28.0028.39
Giselle HindsSt. Joseph - Mississauga28.0028.49
Jazmine OliverSt. Edmund Campion27.2027.29
Anissa FrancisDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton26.9128.52
Mirphie KanangaSt. Augustine - Brampton28.7029.04
Brooklyn HillocksLouise Arbour - Brampton28.9129.36
Oliveya Henry-MorrisonAscension of Our Lord-Miss28.6229.83
Korina BlackPhilip Pocock - Mississauga27.6427.34
Edwina AmankwahAscension of Our Lord-Miss29.2728.48
Monique MunroeMentor College - Mississauga28.7828.97
Jessica CoutinhoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga27.8029.20
Lynn Chelsy Indjike BellES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug28.1929.85
Jadyn HeathRick Hansen - Mississauga29.5029.89
Simone WardClarkson - Mississauga29.4829.97
Debbie BuckOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi29.3930.12
Raven ChristieAscension of Our Lord-Miss29.3130.12
Esther ColasantiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga28.5030.17
Abigail JosephFletcher's Meadow - Brampton28.0030.18
Mya GrahamHeart Lake - Brampton29.5030.74
Karolina KoscielniakSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga26.0031.16
Jehad EidFletcher's Meadow - Brampton28.0031.30
Brenna GiordanoHoly Name of Mary College Scho29.5031.32
Kathryn BeriSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau29.2031.58
Rachel LawalIona Catholic - Mississauga29.5032.20
Victoria MachinoFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga27.0032.82
Sandra GhobrialSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga28.00DNS
Valentina OrnellasSt. Michael - Bolton28.50DNS
Daisy GbinijeBrampton Christian - Caledon27.80DNS
Monaye MitchellSt. Roch - Brampton28.32DNS
Quirrah Abbott-Hill-SmithSt. Roch - Brampton28.50DNS
Semi-Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesSemi-FinalWind
Kaysen DrummondSt. Roch - Brampton27.4726.42
Elizabeth MartinSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram26.9226.83
Jazmine OliverSt. Edmund Campion27.2926.59
Mya HastingsSt. Edmund Campion28.3927.98
Korina BlackPhilip Pocock - Mississauga27.3426.77
Edwina AmankwahAscension of Our Lord-Miss28.4828.10
Giselle HindsSt. Joseph - Mississauga28.4928.37
Lynn Chelsy Indjike BellES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug29.8528.70
Jessica CoutinhoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga29.2028.70
Monique MunroeMentor College - Mississauga28.9728.87
Jadyn HeathRick Hansen - Mississauga29.8929.28
Mirphie KanangaSt. Augustine - Brampton29.0429.37
Oliveya Henry-MorrisonAscension of Our Lord-Miss29.8329.41
Brooklyn HillocksLouise Arbour - Brampton29.3630.00
Anissa FrancisDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton28.52DNS
Aneesa BuchananSt. Roch - Brampton27.05DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemi-FinalFinalWindPoints
Elizabeth MartinSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram26.8325.5510
Kaysen DrummondSt. Roch - Brampton26.4225.888
Korina BlackPhilip Pocock - Mississauga26.7726.376
Jazmine OliverSt. Edmund Campion26.5926.485
Edwina AmankwahAscension of Our Lord-Miss28.1027.764
Giselle HindsSt. Joseph - Mississauga28.3728.183
Lynn Chelsy Indjike BellES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug28.7028.342
Mya HastingsSt. Edmund Campion27.9828.471
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.