trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Jazmine OliverSt. Edmund Campion12.7013.24
Hayley MannersRichview - Islington13.4013.57
Daisy GbinijeBrampton Christian - Caledon13.3013.69
Alex HurdThomas A. Blakelock - OakvilleNT13.73
Shyanne MitchellJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT13.74
Mya HastingsSt. Edmund Campion13.5013.86
Oliveya Henry-MorrisonAscension of Our Lord-MissNT13.89
Jade OliverSt. Edmund Campion13.0013.96
Danielle CorbinSt. Edmund Campion13.3514.01
Michelle EzeJohn Cabot - Mississauga12.5014.03
Jaida HectorSt. Edmund Campion13.6014.07
Amy AdamuSt. Edmund Campion13.9014.07
Giselle HindsSt. Joseph - Mississauga13.0014.09
Jenna DeFacendisSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT14.11
Edwina AmankwahAscension of Our Lord-MissNT14.15
Janelle EllisSt. Edmund Campion13.6014.18
Brooklyn HillocksLouise ArbourNT14.31
Raven ChristieAscension of Our Lord-MissNT14.47
Sofia IschiropoulosEast York - TorontoNT14.49
Destiny HarperAscension of Our Lord-MissNT14.52
Sienna DowlingSt. Joseph - Mississauga13.0014.52
Mya GrahamHeart Lake - Brampton13.7514.55
Abigail MarfoMadonna - DownsviewNT14.61
Sydney OitomenLorne Park - Mississauga14.0014.64
Debbie BuckOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.7514.77
Zoe PetkovicEarl Haig - North YorkNT14.84
Katy RozanovaPort Credit - Mississauga13.7514.91
Jessica MilarnicLorne Park - Mississauga14.0014.92
Brianna BianchiSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT14.94
Mckenzie SomppiCawthra Park - MississaugaNT15.00
Kaya JoubertEtobicoke Arts - Toronto14.2015.04
Precious NwoguHeart Lake - Brampton13.7515.06
Kayanna AldredMayfield - Brampton12.5015.09
Jada NeptuneCentral Peel - Brampton13.7515.14
Alexandria SfirisEast York - TorontoNT15.17
Sandra JaskowiakSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT15.23
Menzie TreissCentral Peel - Brampton13.7515.31
Ashley SpaffordSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT15.33
Dejonique BhagwanJohn Cabot - Mississauga12.5015.34
Amira CrandonCentral Peel - Brampton13.7515.36
Stephanie LicznerSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT15.45
Hannah BrownOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT15.46
Carolyn CooperPort Credit - MississaugaNT15.48
Brenna GiordanoHoly Name of Mary College SchoNT15.51
Zakia Z Joseph-frederickThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT15.52
Ose ElimimianHavergal College - TorontoNT15.60
Mackenzie LaButeOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT15.61
Jana SusicThomas A. Blakelock - OakvilleNT15.75
Emily LebedHoly Name of Mary College SchoNT15.80
Alyssa CareyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT15.85
Simonne RauchHoly Name of Mary College SchoNT16.07
Jennifer WangCrestwood Preparatory SrNT16.08
Andrianna SfirisEast York - TorontoNT16.27
Laetitia L Batcha?SC. Saint-Fr?re-AndrNT16.29
Rhianna AnglinSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT16.29
Isabella CruzBranksome Hall - TorontoNT16.32
Sarah SteeleOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT16.34
Kristin K RossThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT16.42
Sydney BurnsEarl Haig - North YorkNT16.57
Mary Angel TabrosSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT16.81
Sarah SeymoreMeadowvale - MississaugaNT16.86
Laura HinspergerRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT17.00
Jasleen GillCentral Peel - Brampton13.7517.15
Kayla GoodridgeSt. Clement's SchoolNT17.24
Hannah BadinSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT18.08
Ryziah Louise SiapluoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT18.53
Elizabeth MartinSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.20DNS
Grace Amos-OmoruyiAscension of Our Lord-MissNTDNS
Miriam FrankEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Dena AbtahiSt. Clement's SchoolNTDNS
Abir FettouhiJohn Fraser - MississaugaNTDNS
Mercy AkindojuEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Rianna OrrEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Helia KaramiEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Sofia SzechynskiSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga14.80DNS
Darlyn EdadaBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNTDNS
Kara GrantSt. Edmund Campion13.99DNS
Andrea StewartSt. Clement's SchoolNTDNS
Emily SmithFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
Macie TandocFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
Surayyah AllisonAscension of Our Lord-MissNTDNS
Monica WeremiRichview - IslingtonNTDNS
Lesia Dlugosh-OstapRichview - IslingtonNTDNS
Charlotte NaudieBranksome Hall - TorontoNTDNS
Claudia CollibeeBranksome Hall - TorontoNTDNS
Sofie GilbertBranksome Hall - TorontoNTDNS
Katie RuchOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNS
Micah MarcelinoBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNTDNS
Davina LiEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 21:06:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.