trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Megan TorranceBirchmount Park - Scarborough26.3026.6510
Tihana WilliamsAlbert Campbell - Agincourt27.2327.298
Destiny Shortte-JarvisJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT27.356
Genonna SamuelCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT28.065
Keianna Bishop-EarleJohn Polanyi CI-North York27.5028.124
Shiaine GaribaWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough28.7028.483
Madeline WarnerBirchmount Park - Scarborough28.7528.902
Avielle EmmanuelJohn Polanyi CI-North York29.3428.931
Gabriela Matamoros FernandezNorthview Heights - North YorkNT29.38
Kaja-Lee JonesBirchmount Park - Scarborough29.2529.79
Hollicia StrakerJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT29.92
Precious AmpaduJohn Polanyi CI-North York30.2229.97
Elicia Hughes-HartBirchmount Park - Scarborough30.0030.30
Skakima McKendWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT30.61
Mary-Elizabeth ChinSir Oliver Mowat - ScarboroughNT30.87
Kiana CookeBirchmount Park - Scarborough30.7030.89
Shanyce JaenickeBirchmount Park - Scarborough31.5031.76
Jokeilah HenryNewtonbrook - North York30.5031.92
Nicole DavisWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT31.94
Junell AntwiWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough31.5031.99
Lola DurodolaDownsview - North YorkNT32.91
Angela KhongNorthview Heights - North YorkNT33.20
Angel AysonVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNT33.36
Sydney BurnsEarl Haig - North York34.0033.98
Vaishnavi GuruparanVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNT35.03
Neela AbdiWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT37.24
Nailah WasifVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNT39.09
Jahnyl Donaldson-HowdenBirchmount Park - Scarborough26.40DNF
Elvira DamaNewtonbrook - North York32.50DNS
Sandy NarbayW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNTDNS
Mimi LeW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNTDNS
Alivea HomerSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNTDNS
Maria LewisC. W. Jefferys - North YorkNTDNS
Shantae EvansC. W. Jefferys - North YorkNTDNS
Helia KaramiEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2017 16:13:38
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.