trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 800 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Andrew AlexanderNeil McNeil - Toronto00.302:09.07
Duncan McKendrickLeaside - Toronto00.332:11.22
Parker ThomlinsonNeil McNeil - Toronto00.302:11.43
Hassan AlliWestview Centennial-North York00.332:13.72
Nicholas TralliBirchmount Park - Scarborough00.352:15.02
Harrison WoodBirchmount Park - Scarborough00.402:16.96
Amani OyebadeNorthview Heights - North YorkNT2:17.85
Malik AbamachaJ. Clarke Richardson - AjaxNT2:18.23
Andrew LeishmanRoyal St. George's CollegeNT2:18.56
Ayman OmarW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNT2:19.65
Spencer AmaralFather Redmond - Toronto00.342:20.43
Ben IngNeil McNeil - Toronto00.362:21.71
Joe MarkBirchmount Park - Scarborough00.452:21.96
Aidan Mallany-StanleyBirchmount Park - Scarborough00.402:22.75
Joel CabralMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT2:22.93
Nathan Gurrin-SmithNeil McNeil - Toronto00.422:24.54
Thomas MacIntoshDonald A. Wilson - Whitby00.362:25.41
Dante CappelliMalvern - Toronto00.402:25.77
Kavon PinnockSir Oliver Mowat - West HillNT2:25.87
Aitor IribarrenJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT2:26.17
Logan HuntCountry Day School - King CityNT2:26.95
Sanjay KumarR.H. King AcademyNT2:27.18
Flynn TannerUpper Canada College - Toronto00.452:27.26
Alexandre BrewMalvern - Toronto00.442:28.41
Alex LeiBirchmount Park - Scarborough00.502:29.95
Norman BoudargaW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNT2:30.34
Joseph BattistaChaminade College - TorontoNT2:30.44
Gabriel BattistaChaminade College - TorontoNT2:30.47
Andrew VandykeFather Redmond - Toronto00.342:31.36
Justin PymentoSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT2:31.40
Evan SarginsonMonarch Park - Toronto00.452:31.58
Russell WellnerRosedale Heights - TorontoNT2:31.75
Billy ClarkeMalvern - Toronto00.462:31.75
Oscar OrccotomaNorth Toronto - TorontoNT2:32.07
Ryan ClarkSinclair - WhitbyNT2:32.61
Andrea BattistaChaminade College - TorontoNT2:32.96
Zubair AbdenurBirchmount Park - Scarborough00.452:33.19
Mathew RobesPope John Paul II - TorontoNT2:33.70
Nassel RoxasDon Mills - North YorkNT2:34.22
Thomas CoveySenator O'Connor - TorontoNT2:34.32
Nathan ChandlerEarl Haig - North YorkNT2:34.56
Reid CarpenterCountry Day School - King City00.552:34.80
Ewan TerrellSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT2:35.70
Jonathon FisherRoyal St. George's CollegeNT2:35.74
Jeremy BurletonRoyal St. George's CollegeNT2:36.02
Thomas GilbertLawrence Park - TorontoNT2:36.46
Brandon YangCountry Day School - King CityNT2:38.38
Zachary JonkmanSinclair - WhitbyNT2:38.60
Jayden AddisonSir Oliver Mowat - West HillNT2:38.88
Anish ShresthaW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNT2:40.34
Matthew AndersonRoyal St. George's CollegeNT2:40.62
Conor CommonsRoyal St. George's CollegeNT2:41.16
Khodr DabbousSinclair - WhitbyNT2:43.47
Harish UthayakumarPope John Paul II - TorontoNT2:45.42
Kei YoshimotoEarl Haig - North YorkNT2:47.15
Matthew PritchardRoyal St. George's CollegeNT2:47.91
Nildip ChaudhuriVictoria Park - North YorkNT2:48.85
Heroston Cross FernandoJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT2:48.95
Ethan WinokurThe York School - TorontoNT2:49.93
Arun VijayathasPope John Paul II - TorontoNT2:58.39
Michael D'SilvaJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT2:58.48
Aryan HakimCountry Day School - King CityNTDNS
Paul UrgilesMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNTDNS
Ryan EllisBirchmount Park - Scarborough00.40DNS
Casper JosufiBirchmount Park - Scarborough00.65DNS
Brock MeakingsLeaside - TorontoNTDNS
Kacey CampbellWest Hill - West HillNTDNS
Daniel DindyalWest Hill - West HillNTDNS
Kevin PersaudWest Hill - West HillNTDNS
Agash SritharanWest Hill - West HillNTDNS
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2014 22:18:29
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.