Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field 2014
May 22, 2014 to May 23, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Kyra Constantine
St. Roch - Brampton
24.42
25.32
Alexia Morgan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
26.34
25.37
Sophia Yanishevsky
Loyola - Mississauga
28.35
26.69
Tialee Trench
Notre Dame - Brampton
27.50
27.05
Brittnie Christie
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
28.35
26.99
Savana Harper
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
26.90
27.09
Jermeka Castello
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
27.41
27.21
Danielle Agapen-Mullings
Mississauga - Mississauga
29.42
28.42
Jayd Lake
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
27.70
27.51
Chyna Campbell
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
27.88
27.59
Alexis Francis
St. Roch - Brampton
28.57
28.28
Amanda Ogunpelu
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
29.56
Jenna Lutgendorff
Bramalea - Brampton
29.08
28.21
Lily Vu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
28.99
28.22
Leah Thomas
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
28.50
28.29
Gabrielle Mills-Brooks
Notre Dame - Brampton
29.20
28.29
Nikki Ylagan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
29.50
28.91
Shea Bollers
Mayfield - Brampton
29.50
00.90
Keyana Des-Vignes Gardener
Loyola - Mississauga
29.50
29.01
Daina Armstrong
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
29.38
29.03
Keji Natana
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
29.42
29.09
Stephanie Gava
Port Credit - Mississauga
29.30
29.26
Kiara Wallace
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
29.50
29.27
Teja Clarke
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
28.80
29.29
Deshini Wickramapala
John Cabot - Mississauga
00.80
30.28
Kayla Messier
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.90
30.32
Keyanna Harris
John Cabot - Mississauga
00.90
30.79
Gwyneth Ellis
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
00.80
30.81
Sierra Whonder
St. Joseph - Mississauga
29.35
31.47
Jordanne Cooke
Notre Dame - Brampton
29.50
34.25
Angela Pullokaran
St. Joseph - Mississauga
29.45
DNS
Brittany Smith
Erindale - Mississauga
29.50
DNS
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Kyra Constantine
St. Roch - Brampton
25.32
24.95
Alexia Morgan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
25.37
25.21
Savana Harper
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
27.09
25.93
Brittnie Christie
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
26.99
26.23
Jermeka Castello
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
27.21
26.08
Tialee Trench
Notre Dame - Brampton
27.05
26.82
Sophia Yanishevsky
Loyola - Mississauga
26.69
26.72
Lily Vu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
28.22
26.79
Chyna Campbell
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
27.59
27.21
Jayd Lake
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
27.51
27.30
Alexis Francis
St. Roch - Brampton
28.28
27.35
Leah Thomas
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
28.29
27.49
Jenna Lutgendorff
Bramalea - Brampton
28.21
27.84
Danielle Agapen-Mullings
Mississauga - Mississauga
28.42
28.15
Gabrielle Mills-Brooks
Notre Dame - Brampton
28.29
28.90
Amanda Ogunpelu
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
29.56
29.70
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Kyra Constantine
St. Roch - Brampton
24.95
25.05
10
Alexia Morgan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
25.21
26.16
8
Jermeka Castello
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
26.08
26.53
6
Brittnie Christie
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
26.23
26.75
5
Tialee Trench
Notre Dame - Brampton
26.82
26.82
4
Savana Harper
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
25.93
27.01
3
Sophia Yanishevsky
Loyola - Mississauga
26.72
27.25
2
Lily Vu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
26.79
27.45
1
c
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en