trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Mariam AjirobaSt. Augustine - Brampton25.9226.18
Natassha McdonaldDavid Suzuki Secondary School25.7026.56
Cheyenne WilsonDavid Suzuki Secondary School27.4027.65
Xanobia Bell-StephensonDavid Suzuki Secondary School27.3928.68
Shanelle HunnighanDavid Suzuki Secondary School27.8827.70
Sabrina NerbSt. Edmund Campion27.8028.78
Caitlin KettunenClarkson - Mississauga29.5029.74
Tosin DuringSt. Edmund Campion29.0029.99
Maya PascalSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga28.4028.12
Sarah LuuHeart Lake - Brampton29.3030.05
Farah PanthakiPhilip Pocock - Mississauga29.2030.59
Lisa AntoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau29.4032.80
Nara MonteiroMentor College - Mississauga29.7229.34
Teresa TrinhLoyola - Mississauga29.5029.43
Kiana ChungSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga29.5030.71
Alexandra EvansSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau28.0032.84
Stephanie PonniahPhilip Pocock - Mississauga29.5033.76
Monika KapralFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga29.50DNS
Funaya NwaghodoFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga28.35DNS
Mary DonsoSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp28.74DNS
Raliat AbioyeFletcher's Meadow - Brampton28.70DNS
Naomi RusheSt. Paul's - Mississauga28.99DNS
Jenelle MillerBramalea - Brampton27.50DNS
Chelsea ColemanFletcher's Meadow - Brampton28.70DNS
Kayla CunananCardinal Leger - Brampton29.30DNS
Miko TorralbaSt. Joseph - Mississauga29.00DNS
Semi-Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesSemi-FinalWind
Mariam AjirobaSt. Augustine - Brampton26.1825.79
Natassha McdonaldDavid Suzuki Secondary School26.5626.31
Shanelle HunnighanDavid Suzuki Secondary School27.7027.41
Cheyenne WilsonDavid Suzuki Secondary School27.6527.47
Maya PascalSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga28.1227.60
Sabrina NerbSt. Edmund Campion28.7828.98
Xanobia Bell-StephensonDavid Suzuki Secondary School28.6827.66
Nara MonteiroMentor College - Mississauga29.3428.86
Teresa TrinhLoyola - Mississauga29.4329.69
Caitlin KettunenClarkson - Mississauga29.7429.79
Sarah LuuHeart Lake - Brampton30.0530.55
Kiana ChungSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga30.7130.80
Tosin DuringSt. Edmund Campion29.9930.98
Farah PanthakiPhilip Pocock - Mississauga30.5932.41
Lisa AntoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau32.8032.63
Alexandra EvansSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau32.8434.84
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemi-FinalFinalWindPoints
Natassha McdonaldDavid Suzuki Secondary School26.3125.5110
Mariam AjirobaSt. Augustine - Brampton25.7927.088
Cheyenne WilsonDavid Suzuki Secondary School27.4727.166
Xanobia Bell-StephensonDavid Suzuki Secondary School27.6627.195
Shanelle HunnighanDavid Suzuki Secondary School27.4127.244
Maya PascalSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga27.6027.823
Nara MonteiroMentor College - Mississauga28.8628.312
Sabrina NerbSt. Edmund Campion28.9828.641
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:45:47
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.