Meet Info
Toronto North Track and Field Championships
Track and Field
May 9, 2012 to May 10, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Aliyah Burey
Westview Centennial-North York
25.70
27.05
Audrey Clarke
Northview Heights - North York
27.24
27.61
Numa Seebi
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
NT
30.19
Nikelle Marier
Earl Haig - North York
NT
28.33
Joan Oginni
Victoria Park - North York
NT
29.35
Sydney Wingold
York Mills - North York
30.66
31.25
Stephanie Hyde
Downsview - North York
NT
29.72
Dymika Harte
Downsview - North York
NT
32.97
Lucy Yuan
Windfields Jr. - North York
40.00
33.57
Jessica King
John Polanyi CI-North York
25.00
34.20
Bianca Alexander
Emery - North York
NT
34.55
Marina Romanova
Newtonbrook - North York
36.00
37.45
Merlanvie Paul
Downsview - North York
NT
NT
Helen Tam
Earl Haig - North York
NT
NT
Rhea Lewis
Downsview - North York
NT
NT
Nana Donkor
Northview Heights - North York
NT
NT
Damille Mariam
C. W. Jefferys - North York
26.80
NT
Kishanna Davidson
Downsview - North York
NT
NT
Ju Hyun Lee
Windfields Jr. - North York
40.00
NT
Nana Donkor
Northview Heights - North York
33.10
NT
Beste Cobanoglu
Don Mills - North York
NT
NT
Tyesha Lee
John Polanyi CI-North York
30.00
NT
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Audrey Clarke
Northview Heights - North York
27.61
27.45
10
Nikelle Marier
Earl Haig - North York
28.33
27.79
8
Stephanie Hyde
Downsview - North York
29.72
28.74
6
Joan Oginni
Victoria Park - North York
29.35
29.13
5
Sydney Wingold
York Mills - North York
31.25
29.73
4
Numa Seebi
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
30.19
30.32
3
Dymika Harte
Downsview - North York
32.97
31.53
2
Aliyah Burey
Westview Centennial-North York
27.05
DQ
c
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 22:34:19
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en