trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Alisha WilliamsSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga25.9126.29
Cierra DaSilvaHeart Lake - Brampton25.6126.48
Holly PittersOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi27.0027.29
Courtney ChambersSt. Edmund Campion26.0028.08
Sasha SeymourStreetsville S S30.0028.05
Sarah BellCawthra Park - Mississauga28.7828.17
Brittani BrownOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi28.5028.35
Cassandra LimaLoyola - Mississauga29.0029.59
Haily CollinsErindale - Mississauga28.5828.37
Sade HastingsBramalea - Brampton29.2728.60
Shanelle SinghSt. Edmund Campion27.7028.67
Belinda BerberiCawthra Park - Mississauga30.0230.56
Buchi (Anita) NwaghodoSt. Martin's - Mississauga29.9128.76
Brittany Helmer-PeschierAscension of Our Lord29.4929.39
Andrea SargentSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram29.1329.57
Tomi ObisesanHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton29.6029.82
Quizel QunitoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi28.3030.74
Leah GordonCardinal Leger - Brampton30.0032.07
Jasmin JonesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga28.00DNS
Nyasha ChibayaFletcher's Meadow - Brampton29.00DNS
Kyanna SanchoSt. Edmund Campion27.60DNS
Shawna RainfordHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton28.20DNS
Marcia BennCardinal Leger - Brampton29.00DNS
Bronwen MacIntyreMeadowvale - Mississauga29.09DNS
Bridget LeonPort Credit - Mississauga27.30DNS
Semi-Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesSemi-FinalWind
Cierra DaSilvaHeart Lake - Brampton26.4826.57
Alisha WilliamsSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga26.2926.62
Holly PittersOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi27.2927.35
Sasha SeymourStreetsville S S28.0527.79
Courtney ChambersSt. Edmund Campion28.0828.05
Sarah BellCawthra Park - Mississauga28.1728.13
Brittani BrownOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi28.3528.44
Cassandra LimaLoyola - Mississauga29.5928.47
Haily CollinsErindale - Mississauga28.3728.51
Sade HastingsBramalea - Brampton28.6028.79
Andrea SargentSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram29.5728.89
Shanelle SinghSt. Edmund Campion28.6729.22
Tomi ObisesanHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton29.8229.27
Brittany Helmer-PeschierAscension of Our Lord29.3929.53
Buchi (Anita) NwaghodoSt. Martin's - Mississauga28.7629.75
Belinda BerberiCawthra Park - Mississauga30.5630.83
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemi-FinalFinalWindPoints
Alisha WilliamsSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga26.6226.2410
Holly PittersOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi27.3527.778
Cierra DaSilvaHeart Lake - Brampton26.5727.826
Sasha SeymourStreetsville S S27.7928.235
Sarah BellCawthra Park - Mississauga28.1328.324
Courtney ChambersSt. Edmund Campion28.0528.643
Cassandra LimaLoyola - Mississauga28.4729.262
Brittani BrownOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi28.4429.461
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:38:03
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.