Meet Info
York Region
May 20, 2008 to May 22, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (281.93 kB)
Media Full Results (89.22 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Jerelle Jones
Father Michael McGivney C
27.50
26.94
-0.0
10
Tianna Wallen
Milliken Mills H S
27.30
27.30
-0.0
8
Lakeyah Gordon
Stephen Lewis SS
NT
27.32
-0.0
6
Laura Crowe
Cardinal Carter S S
27.67
27.40
-0.0
5
Kara McPherson
Alexander MacKenzie H S
27.50
27.41
-0.0
4
Laura Haliburton
Alexander MacKenzie H S
35.10
27.78
-0.0
3
Olivia Butler
Aurora H S
29.00
27.98
-0.0
2
Tishanna Moore
St. Augustine CHS
25.20
28.16
-0.0
1
Isabelle DeSouza
St. Theresa Lisieux
28.22
28.40
-0.0
Heather Fraser
Stouffville D S S
30.90
28.74
-0.0
Samantha Ingram
St. Augustine CHS
29.70
28.92
-0.0
Tiffany Cheung
St. Robert's H S
27.50
29.28
-0.0
Dominique Meredith
St. Theresa Lisieux
29.75
29.57
-0.0
Samantha Unitas
Unionville H S
27.50
29.60
-0.0
Arielle Chan
Father Michael McGivney C
27.55
29.90
-0.0
Deanna Rowe
Brother Andre C H S
NT
29.99
-0.0
Georgina Miron
St. Augustine CHS
28.02
30.14
-0.0
Lauren Riddell
St. Augustine CHS
26.23
30.25
-0.0
Danielle Fregillana
St. Elizabeth C H S
36.70
30.43
-0.0
Tessa Bartha
Emily Carr Secondary School
35.23
30.55
-0.0
Donna Lay
Maple H. S.
29.00
30.60
-0.0
Laura McMurray
Cardinal Carter S S
29.80
30.61
-0.0
Jemai Bobb
Aurora H S
32.50
30.84
-0.0
Sabrina Lombardo
Emily Carr Secondary School
31.80
31.01
-0.0
Anastasia Hay
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
31.03
-0.0
Anna Lam
Pierre E. Trudeau
NT
31.20
-0.0
Caitlyn Rooney
Sacred Heart C H S
32.80
31.23
-0.0
Averey Averion
Newmarket H S
35.00
31.42
-0.0
Julia Simone
St. Robert's H S
25.50
31.91
-0.0
Julia Boddy
Maple H. S.
30.00
32.06
-0.0
Libby Vainshtein
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
34:00.00
32.76
-0.0
Cherelle McDonald
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
32.98
-0.0
Jennifer Kwong
St. Robert's H S
28.00
33.04
-0.0
Oriyah Barzilay
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
35.00
33.28
-0.0
Amanda Tong
St. Augustine CHS
27:45.00
34.49
-0.0
Chiara Cilia
St. Robert's H S
28.00
34.95
-0.0
Samantha Chin
St. Robert's H S
28.00
35.13
-0.0
Ashley Issardin
St. Theresa Lisieux
32.00
36.63
-0.0
Katie Leuangthong
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Patricia Lee
St. Augustine CHS
30.02
DNS
-0.0
Julia Prempeh
St. Joan of Arc C H S
37.90
DNS
-0.0
Kelsey Wetheral
Stouffville D S S
33.95
DNS
-0.0
Mikhaila Loader
Unionville H S
27.50
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2008 22:40:04
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en