trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash

Records
OFSAA23.87Jun 4, 2011Christian BrennanSt. Mary CSS
Can Inter23.342015Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS
Centrals24.82May 25, 2006Natalie GeigerStouffville DSS
GBSSA25.79May 20, 2009Ocian ArcherInnisdale SS
LOSSA24.60May 22, 2013Mariam Abdul-RashidECVI - Oshawa
YRAA25.20May 19, 2006Natalie GeigerStouffville
Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Ashantai BollersUnionville - Markham26.4725.44
Danielle WahrftigBill Crothers SS - Unionville26.9626.42
Kyra MaloneySt. Stephen - Bowmanville26.7826.56
Tatyana GobourneAjax - Ajax27.3527.12
Aliyah LoganBill Crothers SS - Unionville27.1527.14
Jessica MyersJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax27.2227.23
Brianna GayleFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby26.0127.23
Logan RossTwin Lakes - Orillia27.2727.84
Charlie FrewInnisdale - Barrie28.3128.03
Karly RichardsSt. Theresa's - Midland27.7128.36
Isabella SmithR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa28.4028.39
Shantay MorganBarrie North - Barrie28.7628.59
Oceane La ViaNouvelle Alliance - Barrie28.0328.75
Abbey PapadimitriouSt. Peter's - Barrie27.97DNS
Hailey ApplebyAurora High School27.98DNS
Alexandra Morales WilliamsSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill28.02DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Ashantai BollersUnionville - Markham25.4425.2310
Brianna GayleFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby27.2325.738
Danielle WahrftigBill Crothers SS - Unionville26.4225.916
Kyra MaloneySt. Stephen - Bowmanville26.5626.355
Aliyah LoganBill Crothers SS - Unionville27.1426.724
Tatyana GobourneAjax - Ajax27.1226.943
Jessica MyersJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax27.2327.252
Logan RossTwin Lakes - Orillia27.8427.631
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:06:10
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.