Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 10, 2018 to May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Marcus Renford
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
11.20
11.10
Maxx Railton
Country Day School - King City
11.33
11.43
Ethan Bayfield
St. Michael's College School-
11.50
11.55
Divine Amayo
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
12.00
11.68
Jonah DeSimone
Country Day School - King City
11.90
11.71
Caleb Clarke
Country Day School - King City
12.06
11.71
Leo Palerma
Country Day School - King City
12.16
11.82
Athavan Gananathan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
12.28
11.90
Daniel Zhou
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
11.92
Anson Wu
Unionville - Markham
NT
11.96
Cortez Francis
St. Michael's College School-
12.20
11.96
Carson James
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
12.00
11.97
Martin Makcemus
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
11.99
Yathusan Sivarajah
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
12.01
Kevon Hyatt
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
12.20
12.04
Kavan Au
Markham - Markham
NT
12.07
Carson Altschul
Sutton - Sutton West
NT
12.10
Jordan Williams
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
13.50
12.13
Ethan Ortiz
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
12.16
Tyller Liguidid
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
12.20
Kyle Nyamali
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
12.50
12.20
Tyriq Quayson
Villanova College
NT
12.24
Stanley Cao
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
12.29
Jason Cao
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
12.31
Rapheal Mefful
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
12.00
12.38
Justin Nicholson
York Mills - North York
11.80
12.39
Judiyah Johnson
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
12.40
Chevaughn Chambers
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
12.41
Lejeu Leon
St. Michael's College School-
12.50
12.44
Edward Ju
Markville Secondary School
NT
12.49
Nolan Bell
York Mills - North York
NT
12.50
Sehan Randil
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
12.52
Julian Manahan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
12.40
12.53
Latrell Liguidid
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
12.55
Nick Green
Leaside - Toronto
NT
12.55
Areesh Murji
York Mills - North York
NT
12.62
Gavriel Cooper
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
12.64
Jason Tan
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
12.69
Sepand Taghizadeh Nouei
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
12.71
Christopher Tang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
12.72
Leonardo Scimemi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
12.72
Henry Nguyen
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
12.74
Johnny Wong
Markville Secondary School
NT
12.75
Kobesan Sathiescumar
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
12.75
Ro-J Harrilal
Markham - Markham
NT
12.80
Edward Su
Unionville - Markham
NT
12.81
Rayyan Khan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
12.86
Wayne Wilson
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
12.87
Zachary Yousuf
Aurora High School
NT
12.88
Aaron Rajinthrakumar
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
12.89
DJ Matthews
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
12.92
Boris Yim
York Mills - North York
NT
13.00
Chris Liang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
13.00
Thomas Liu
Unionville - Markham
NT
13.04
Brandon Kim
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
13.07
Aiden Valle
Keswick - Keswick
NT
13.10
Oneil Adrien
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
13.10
Matthew Persaud
Markham - Markham
NT
13.12
Jasser Mayali
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
13.13
Justin Chan
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
13.13
Dimitri Deris
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
13.15
Issac Kong
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
13.22
Mohib Siddiqui
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
13.28
Jimmy Su
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
13.30
Brian Zang
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
13.50
13.33
Jesiyah Johnson
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
13.34
Sanchit Kaushal
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
13.37
Kevin Ma
Unionville - Markham
NT
13.45
Dominik Dinok
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
13.45
Aidan Josiah
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
13.45
Dan Li
Markville Secondary School
NT
13.48
Lance Garcia
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
13.52
Trevor Emery
Huron Heights - Newmarket
14.00
13.52
Shivansh Joshi
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
13.52
Tony Chen
Unionville - Markham
NT
13.58
Luca Marinescu
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
13.61
Isaiah Agbonifo
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
13.73
Perry Li
Markham - Markham
NT
13.74
Vitaliy Yushvaev
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
13.84
Andy Zhang
Unionville - Markham
NT
13.87
Jayson Kitagawa
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
13.89
Jacob Burman
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
14.05
Godwin Lewis
Unionville - Markham
NT
14.18
Justin Lee
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
14.26
Jason Chen
Unionville - Markham
NT
14.32
Connor Pilling
Toronto Prep School
NT
14.37
Anthony Shen
Markville Secondary School
NT
14.55
Ivan Gabrovsky
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
16.08
Kanwardeep Singh
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
16.30
Donald Ng
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
Cameron Schultz
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
Tom Pan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Chris Corrie
Leaside - Toronto
NT
DNS
Sean Leyva
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Tristan Belaisis
St. Michael's College School-
12.40
DNS
Jeremy An
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Isaiah Miller
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
DNS
Dhrumil Patel
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
DNS
Aiden Suen
Pickering College
NT
DNS
Keyvan Farhoudi
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
DNS
Zain Syed
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Marcus Renford
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
11.10
11.12
10
Maxx Railton
Country Day School - King City
11.43
11.27
8
Jonah DeSimone
Country Day School - King City
11.71
11.40
6
Ethan Bayfield
St. Michael's College School-
11.55
11.53
5
Caleb Clarke
Country Day School - King City
11.71
11.65
4
Daniel Zhou
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
11.92
11.77
3
Yathusan Sivarajah
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
12.01
11.80
2
Leo Palerma
Country Day School - King City
11.82
11.90
1
Cortez Francis
St. Michael's College School-
11.96
11.96
Carson James
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
11.97
12.08
Kevon Hyatt
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
12.04
12.08
Athavan Gananathan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
11.90
12.10
Kavan Au
Markham - Markham
12.07
12.12
Divine Amayo
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
11.68
12.64
Anson Wu
Unionville - Markham
11.96
SCR
Martin Makcemus
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
11.99
SCR
c
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en