trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Jalon RoseOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.2311.126
Jadon RoseOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.3311.135
Jaden AmorosoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.3512.044
Vish MarajSt. Edmund Campion12.1012.203
Cameron PrabhooGlenforest - Mississauga13.5012.292
Shayne ServiceSt. Edmund Campion12.6012.331
Temitayo JohnSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.5012.36
David OgunmefunSt. Edmund Campion12.8012.45
Clinton BelloSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.3512.48
Johnny CaoUnionville - MarkhamNT12.54
Robert SmithSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.3012.58
Matthew ReynoldsMayfield - Brampton12.6012.60
Miled NakhelES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug12.4012.60
Nathaniel TyszkiewiczErindale - Mississauga13.0012.63
Jaxon BedardES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug12.2012.66
Melique MoseleySt. Edmund Campion12.0012.70
Oditha AmarasingheGlenforest - Mississauga14.0012.72
Jaden LaurilaSt. Peter's - BarrieNT12.80
Jeffrey LubambaES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug12.1012.86
Daniel BarsoumOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT12.89
Tau DehaneySt. Edmund Campion12.4012.90
Malcolm TranSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT12.91
Ivan SauveSt. Augustine - Brampton12.2012.93
Adriel GarciaRick Hansen - MississaugaNT12.94
Keyon Johnson EllisErindale - Mississauga13.0012.95
Ezekiel DalutagSt. Edmund Campion13.0012.97
Elvis OmonuwaSt. Edmund Campion12.6512.98
Adam MogdziakOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT13.02
Jaden BhogalUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNT13.05
Shogo VoutourThe Woodlands - MississaugaNT13.11
Vincent FongUnionville - MarkhamNT13.12
Victor SuUnionville - MarkhamNT13.22
Tyler WilkinsonMeadowvale - MississaugaNT13.37
Shamar BernardSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.0013.44
Matthew MiraldaSt. Edmund Campion12.7513.45
Justin HuynhUnionville - MarkhamNT13.46
Jarred CardenasFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga14.0013.46
Jason SalvadorFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga14.5013.47
Jonathan CarriloWestern Technical Commercial SNT13.48
Mathew FerreiraFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga15.0013.49
Theofilcar Al-AwosiFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga14.5013.50
Kristian PennyThe Woodlands - MississaugaNT13.55
Taran Massey-SinghMayfield - Brampton13.0013.57
Issra AliHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT13.58
Jalen Richards-BlackstockBrampton Centennial - Brampton14.0013.63
Andrew CooperBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.0013.72
Joshua Tambwek KayembeES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug12.4013.74
Vincent ChauWestern Technical Commercial SNT13.84
Austin StrembleWestern Technical Commercial SNT13.96
Benito LacapraraWestern Technical Commercial SNT13.97
Alen HarembasicErindale - MississaugaNT14.02
Issey WuRick Hansen - MississaugaNT14.15
Joshua SmithThe Woodlands - MississaugaNT14.20
Keith AtiyotaCawthra Park - MississaugaNT14.32
Johnathan LyCawthra Park - MississaugaNT14.35
Siddarth MurakilkrishnanMeadowvale - MississaugaNT14.42
Kevin NguyenFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga14.5014.49
Karam Al-AttarOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT14.56
Aqil ShirmaniFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga15.0014.58
Christopher FongUnionville - MarkhamNT14.77
Essam KhalafFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga14.5014.87
Jason TsayUnionville - MarkhamNT15.15
Arjunaditya KunduMeadowvale - MississaugaNT15.39
Tayin SeetonHoly Trinity School- RichmondNT15.51
Leo ZhuUnionville - MarkhamNT15.70
Zaul FereidooniErindale - Mississauga13.0025.74
Eric GoldbachThe Woodlands - MississaugaNTDNS
Aarush MukkaraCawthra Park - MississaugaNTDNS
Max ChengW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNTDNS
Mackenzie PhillipsSt. Peter's - BarrieNTDNS
Triumph OmodunbiJ. Cardinal McGuigan - TorontoNTDNS
David BrobbeySt. Edmund Campion12.50DNS
Nathaniel McLeodSt. Edmund Campion12.50DNS
Justice NoelSt. Edmund Campion13.00DNS
Joshua YumulRobert F. Hall - Caledon East15.51DNS
Colm BarnettRobert F. Hall - Caledon East14.00DNS
Daniel FrattaroliRobert F. Hall - Caledon East14.00DNS
Keon BradeBrampton Centennial - Brampton12.50DNS
Jordan BogleRick Hansen - MississaugaNTDNS
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:39:13
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.