trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Records
YRAA11.18May 24, 2018Marcus RenfordTommy Douglas
Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Marcus RenfordTommy Douglas Secondary School11.1011.44
Anson WuUnionville - Markham11.5011.75
Carson AltschulSutton - Sutton WestNT11.95
Carson JamesTommy Douglas Secondary School11.9712.07
Kavan AuMarkham - Markham12.0012.10
Chevaughn ChambersBur Oak S.S.NT12.12
Athavan GananathanBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT12.15
Aaron ChanSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT12.17
Jason TanRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill12.7012.34
Martin MakcemusFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT12.36
Nate ChangSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora12.8512.38
Marc Anthony DidioSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan12.4712.39
Edward JuMarkville Secondary SchoolNT12.41
Christopher TangRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill12.7512.46
Henry NguyenTommy Douglas Secondary School12.7012.47
Jason CaoBur Oak S.S.NT12.50
Andrew ZhangSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT12.52
Sepand Taghizadeh NoueiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT12.52
Andrew ChristinzianoSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan12.8712.56
Luke BalkovecJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT12.69
Gavriel CooperThornhill - Thornhill12.6412.72
Leonardo ScimemiSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT12.72
Ro-J HarrilalMarkham - MarkhamNT12.72
Michael KlanaSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan12.5412.77
Phillip AddorisioSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora13.7813.02
Dario BonomoSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan13.3213.03
Joshua WilliamsTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT13.04
Thomas KanSt. Robert - ThornhillNT13.09
Rayyan KhanTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT13.09
Oneal AdrienLangstaff - Richmond HillNT13.09
Jasser MayaliBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT13.10
Peter LamarraSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan13.0713.15
Zachary YousufAurora High SchoolNT13.19
Muhammad (Shabeeh) HaiderSt. Robert - ThornhillNT13.25
Tristan LowSt. Robert - ThornhillNT13.26
Aaron RajinthrakumarFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT13.28
David MatthewsDr. John Denison - NewmarketNT13.29
Andrew GornyCardinal Carter - AuroraNT13.32
Zaeem HussainVaughan - ThornhillNT13.34
Sebastian BonilSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan13.4413.36
Thomas LiuUnionville - MarkhamNT13.41
Kevin MaUnionville - MarkhamNT13.46
Alessandro MontoyaEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT13.52
Tony ChenUnionville - MarkhamNT13.53
Nicholas KleineSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT13.56
Dimitri DerisFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT13.56
Shivansh JoshiSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT13.64
Lance GarciaFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT13.71
Jayson KitigawaBayview - Richmond HillNT13.74
Ryan KimSt. Robert - ThornhillNT13.80
Josh AustriaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT13.81
Perry LiMarkham - MarkhamNT13.87
Andy ZhangUnionville - MarkhamNT14.00
Ethan YoonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT14.02
Spencer HernandezBill Hogarth S.S.NT14.06
Godwin LewisUnionville - MarkhamNT14.10
Muhammad Yaseen AbbasSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT14.17
Dustin TieuSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora14.9914.17
Jacob BurmanWestmount - Thornhill14.0514.19
Jason ChenUnionville - MarkhamNT14.24
Mithu MathanarajFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT14.27
Gialedakis NicholasHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT14.40
Kanwardeep SinghTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT16.43
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Marcus RenfordTommy Douglas Secondary School11.4411.1810
Anson WuUnionville - Markham11.7511.938
Carson AltschulSutton - Sutton West11.9512.126
Chevaughn ChambersBur Oak S.S.12.1212.155
Carson JamesTommy Douglas Secondary School12.0712.194
Kavan AuMarkham - Markham12.1012.243
Athavan GananathanBill Crothers SS - Unionville12.1512.272
Aaron ChanSt. Augustine - Markham12.1712.511
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.