trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Zion BrookesJ. Clarke Richardson - AjaxNT11.4110
Cassius SmithBirchmount Park - Scarborough12.3011.858
Nicholas MorrisJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax11.8011.896
Ryan FrancisSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT12.145
Jamarri BrownJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax12.1912.164
Gavyn StevensonSt. Mary's - CobourgNT12.223
DeMaurie TullochAjax - AjaxNT12.232
Piratheesh RajapratheepanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt12.5012.261
Makeil CherringtonAjax - AjaxNT12.30
Luke BalkovecJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT12.39
Alex FuzesiSt. Stephen - Bowmanville12.0512.46
Aaron MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto12.2212.50
Brayden L ChappleClarington Central- Clarington12.3512.60
Justin SantosSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.0012.70
Darius NashAll Saints - WhitbyNT12.71
Joshua GalangSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga15.0012.74
Owen CollinsPort Perry - Port PerryNT12.75
Diyab MahmudG.L. Roberts - OshawaNT12.83
Rhain DuncanR.S. McLaughlin - OshawaNT12.84
Nate ChangSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT12.85
Aldwyn IntalanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.0012.86
Jaden ParisAjax - AjaxNT12.87
Alex VandervegtSt. Peter CSS - PeterboroughNT12.95
Owen EarleSt. Mary's - CobourgNT13.04
Dan KasongoRonald-Marion - PickeringNT13.08
Tyler WongSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.0013.08
Jay-Noah DagossyCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT13.14
Daniel ClarkSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.0013.15
Jared LeungSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.0013.23
Javaughn JaddoCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT13.31
Graham TebbenhamCrestwood - PeterboroughNT13.33
Faiq AliDonald A. Wilson - WhitbyNT13.55
Kristopher KlasBayview Glen - Don MillsNT13.57
Deven SinghStouffville - StouffvilleNT13.58
Cian McLeodNeil McNeil - Toronto13.1213.69
Braydon FredericksSt. Stephen - BowmanvilleNT13.76
Ekene IkuridoguDenis O'Connor - AjaxNT13.76
Phillip AddorisioSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT13.78
Jack PickettBayview Glen - Don MillsNT13.78
Nasser YasseinTrinity College - Port HopeNT13.82
Braedon JermeyG.L. Roberts - OshawaNT13.85
Glensen MoonG.L. Roberts - OshawaNT13.95
Abdelmalek KelilRonald-Marion - PickeringNT13.96
Zachary ProfeiroCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT13.98
Josh AustriaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT14.02
Earl ParinasNeil McNeil - TorontoNT14.17
Sawyer HillCrestwood - PeterboroughNT14.47
Jonathan XuTrinity College - Port HopeNT14.58
Preston FoxCrestwood - PeterboroughNT14.72
Jacob SeifredThe York School - TorontoNT14.88
Dustin TieuSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT14.99
Julian CalvoTrinity College - Port HopeNT15.04
Gerald McKayG.L. Roberts - OshawaNT15.22
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 20:36:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.