trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
William VuongEtobicoke Arts - Toronto11.7012.05
Kenniel SternYork Memorial - TorontoNT12.17
Colin MaclauchlanNorthern - TorontoNT12.22
Derian AliBloor - Toronto12.1012.23
Rashane PowellWeston - Weston11.9012.23
Shafee RashidiDanforth - TorontoNT12.27
Nikolas ZagarEast York CI12.0012.33
Bruce ThomasBloor - Toronto11.7012.33
Phillip TruongRiverdale - TorontoNT12.34
Jason J BowensThistletown - RexdaleNT12.37
Kenyon BeatyEast York CI12.0012.38
Eric E RodneyThistletown - RexdaleNT12.55
David ThorntonMonarch Park - Toronto13.0012.65
Shae-Neil DonaldsonWestern Technical Commercial SNT12.77
Jayden JackOakwood - Toronto11.7012.83
Viet NguyenParkdale - TorontoNT12.84
Daniel PengLeaside - Toronto13.0012.85
Daren DobsonHarbord - TorontoNT12.88
Kyle MinthornRiverdale - TorontoNT12.92
Shemar S JohnsonThistletown - RexdaleNT12.97
James NguyenKipling Collegiate InstituteNT13.04
Alexander Del La TorreNorthern - TorontoNT13.38
Kevin HanLeaside - Toronto13.0013.42
Judge CaoJarvis - TorontoNT13.48
Anjay AdamsRichview - Islington13.0013.54
Georgeson CostaEast York CI13.0013.55
Eric LamHumberside - TorontoNT13.56
Quevawne GordonGeorge Harvey - Toronto00.1313.69
Samson LuoJarvis - TorontoNT13.70
Il Sung LeeEast York CI13.8013.77
Jarrell NorvilleNorth Albion - RexdaleNT13.80
Samet SagEast York CI13.8014.02
Keyon MentisNorth Albion - RexdaleNT14.14
Samer SawanNorthern - TorontoNT14.76
Sergiy KernytskyRichview - Islington14.0015.25
Alex HuynhWestern Technical Commercial SNT15.40
Chris CorrieLeaside - TorontoNTDNS
Kimani JohnsonKipling Collegiate InstituteNTDNS
Tommy SchinasRichview - Islington13.10DNS
Chris StokesRiverdale - TorontoNTDNS
Blake BallRiverdale - TorontoNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
William VuongEtobicoke Arts - Toronto12.0512.1410
Phillip TruongRiverdale - Toronto12.3412.247
Bruce ThomasBloor - Toronto12.3312.247
Colin MaclauchlanNorthern - Toronto12.2212.254
Derian AliBloor - Toronto12.2312.282
Kenniel SternYork Memorial - Toronto12.1712.341
Shafee RashidiDanforth - Toronto12.2712.41
David ThorntonMonarch Park - Toronto12.6512.42
Rashane PowellWeston - Weston12.2312.45
Kenyon BeatyEast York CI12.3812.53
Nikolas ZagarEast York CI12.3312.64
Shae-Neil DonaldsonWestern Technical Commercial S12.7712.75
Jason J BowensThistletown - Rexdale12.3712.78
Eric E RodneyThistletown - Rexdale12.5512.80
Viet NguyenParkdale - Toronto12.8412.81
Jayden JackOakwood - Toronto12.8312.82
Last updated Fri, 25 May 2018 19:50:10
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.