trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Matthew RichardsBirchmount Park - Scarborough11.5011.382.7
Cassius SmithBirchmount Park - Scarborough11.8011.412.2
Piratheesh RajapratheepanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt12.0011.621.3
Kimarley AndersonDownsview - North YorkNT11.642.7
Dante GarciaGeorge S. HenryNT11.752.7
Daniel ZhouDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough11.7011.81-0.1
Greg Jones SealyWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT11.842.7
Kairos DayWoburn - ScarboroughNT11.862.2
Stanley CaoDr.Norman Bethune-ScarboroughNT11.882.7
Tahir Tulloch-JackAgincourt - AgincourtNT11.912.2
Alden IbatuanNorthview Heights - North York11.8311.964.0
Gladstone CampbellDownsview - North YorkNT12.021.3
Farhan RahmanW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNT12.062.2
Jamyi BrowneC. W. Jefferys - North York12.8112.061.0
Arjuayn PiratheeparatnamAgincourt - AgincourtNT12.062.7
Patrick SamuelsWoburn - ScarboroughNT12.144.0
Gordon RuanDon Mills - North YorkNT12.231.3
Isaiah AgeeSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNT12.382.4
Justin FeemantleW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNT12.504.0
Cody HoseinVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNT12.551.0
Moses OkopleGeorge S. HenryNT12.78-0.1
Areesh MurjiYork Mills - North YorkNT12.80-0.1
Chris LiangDr.Norman Bethune-ScarboroughNT12.824.0
Javaughn JaddoCedarbrae - Scarborough13.3112.822.4
Spencer GriffithsW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNT12.871.0
Abdullah Berrak-TinazYork Mills - North YorkNT12.921.3
Jaquan GedeonDownsview - North YorkNT12.952.7
Joshua ChatrieC. W. Jefferys - North YorkNT12.971.0
Rafael Del MundoJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT13.05-0.1
Isaac KongDr.Norman Bethune-ScarboroughNT13.102.4
Jimmy SuDr.Norman Bethune-ScarboroughNT13.134.0
Harold StanisEmery - North York13.4513.182.4
Mohib SiddiquiDr.Norman Bethune-ScarboroughNT13.232.2
Marashall SmallingWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT13.291.3
Tony TranNorthview Heights - North YorkNT13.342.4
Arko HalderW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNT13.342.4
Rayvon JohnsonWestview CentennialNT13.394.0
Kalern Dennis-CartasanoVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNT13.471.0
Steven EdogunDownsview - North YorkNT13.48-0.1
Arsen CuiDon Mills - North YorkNT14.251.3
Sakib FardinWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT14.401.3
Sasha KorolDon Mills - North YorkNT16.132.2
Boris YimYork Mills - North YorkNT19.47-0.1
Aadil MajeedGeorge S. HenryNTDNS2.4
Laxan PuveendranDavid & Mary Thompson-ScarboroNTDNS2.4
John HeDon Mills - North YorkNTDNS1.0
Zachary ProfeiroCedarbrae - Scarborough13.98DNS1.0
Joshua Grant-AssorW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNTDNS2.2
Christopher Dela CruzYork Mills - North YorkNTDNS-0.1
Joshan BairdVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNTDNS4.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Cassius SmithBirchmount Park - Scarborough11.4111.351.0 10
Piratheesh RajapratheepanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt11.6211.591.0 8
Matthew RichardsBirchmount Park - Scarborough11.3811.821.0 6
Daniel ZhouDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough11.8111.861.0 5
Kairos DayWoburn - Scarborough11.8611.931.0 4
Tahir Tulloch-JackAgincourt - Agincourt11.9112.001.2 3
Dante GarciaGeorge S. Henry11.7512.011.0 2
Farhan RahmanW. A. Porter - Scarborough12.0612.021.2 1
Greg Jones SealyWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough11.8412.061.0
Stanley CaoDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough11.8812.081.2
Alden IbatuanNorthview Heights - North York11.9612.111.2
Jamyi BrowneC. W. Jefferys - North York12.0612.111.2
Patrick SamuelsWoburn - Scarborough12.1412.291.2
Gladstone CampbellDownsview - North York12.0212.311.2
Arjuayn PiratheeparatnamAgincourt - Agincourt12.0612.371.2
Kimarley AndersonDownsview - North York11.6416.551.0
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:34:51
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.