trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Ryan BeloChaminade College - Toronto11.5011.84-0.2
Liam HollowaySenator O'Connor - TorontoNT11.99-0.4
Yathusan SivarajahJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT12.02-0.2
Godgive AndersonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.4812.06+0.0
Oscar DennisBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke12.2212.08-0.9
Akanni FordeCardinal Newman - Scarborough11.9012.26-0.9
Solomon AraseBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke11.9512.28-0.9
Anthony WyslobockiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke12.5112.30-0.6
Tyller LiguididFrancis Libermann- Scarborough12.1012.30-0.4
Aaron MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto12.2212.31-0.9
Tariq Atkin-JonesMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.3512.42-0.2
Rommel BarbietoMary Ward - Scarborough12.2512.43-0.2
Giovanni MyersCardinal Newman - Scarborough12.2012.47-0.6
Jason HuaMary Ward - Scarborough12.3512.52-0.9
Latrell LiguidiguidFrancis Libermann- Scarborough12.3012.55+0.0
Massimo CalabraDante Alighiere - TorontoNT12.58-0.2
Moses NicolassFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.0012.61-0.6
Julian ManahanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough12.3012.62+0.0
Joshua KimBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke12.9912.79-0.6
Alben CalantasCardinal Newman - Scarborough13.3012.99-0.2
Ramiz MarkaeaFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.4813.03-0.9
Barnabas AgbekorodeMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13.5813.03+0.0
Israel JavierMarshall McLuhan - Toronto12.9713.10-0.4
John RiveraMary Ward - Scarborough12.7013.14-0.4
Jason LeeCardinal Newman - Scarborough13.0013.18-0.9
Marvin EdiagbonyaJ. Cardinal McGuigan - TorontoNT13.18-0.9
George QuaysonMonsignor Percy JohnsonNT13.24-0.9
Adrian HouMary Ward - Scarborough12.1513.33-0.4
Earl ParinasNeil McNeil - Toronto14.1713.53+0.0
Eric GarqueMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT13.62-0.9
Jesdin TimbolCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT13.66-0.6
Sheldon BrownMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT13.67-0.4
Gaberial AdewusiJ. Cardinal McGuigan - TorontoNT13.87+0.0
Cian McLeodNeil McNeil - Toronto13.2414.23-0.9
John GuadalupeSt. Mary's - TorontoNT14.32-0.2
Sammuel AppiahJ. Cardinal McGuigan - TorontoNT14.62-0.9
Owen GrayToronto Prep SchoolNT14.89-0.9
Vethushan RakunathMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT14.90-0.2
Connor PillingToronto Prep SchoolNT16.73-0.6
Adom KakumahJ. Cardinal McGuigan - TorontoNT21.31-0.9
Mark BalDante Alighiere - TorontoNTDNF-0.4
Kyjaun St. RoseDante Alighiere - TorontoNTDNS-0.6
Dominik DinokJean Vanier - ScarboroughNTDNS+0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Liam HollowaySenator O'Connor - Toronto11.9911.91-2.010
Ryan BeloChaminade College - Toronto11.8411.99-2.08
Oscar DennisBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke12.0812.19-2.06
Solomon AraseBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke12.2812.28-2.05
Akanni FordeCardinal Newman - Scarborough12.2612.29-2.04
Yathusan SivarajahJean Vanier - Scarborough12.0212.29-2.03
Anthony WyslobockiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke12.3012.46-2.02
Godgive AndersonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.0613.94-2.01
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2018 16:56:32
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.