trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Ibrahim AyorindeAppleby College - Oakville11.4711.23-0.3
McHenry EluehikeFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.2911.432.4
Leandro AcostaFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.2511.480.7
Jermaine WilsonSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor11.3111.562.4
Keanu BrownRichview - Islington11.8511.630.7
Javon SheriffFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.2411.68-0.3
Robert SimaDr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt12.0611.652.4
Shemar MeayMonsignor Percy Johnson11.3211.660.7
Erik JohnsonSt. Michael's College- Toronto12.3111.752.4
Matthew PidlubnyMary Ward - Scarborough11.3311.82-0.3
Reece ShannonDr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt12.0811.842.4
Shyheim MurrayJohn Polanyi CI-North York12.2811.972.4
Kaya Dizon-SpenceDe La Salle College - Toronto12.2012.040.7
Daniel TorrealbaCountry Day School - King City12.2612.07-0.3
Shaquon WhiteCedarbrae - Scarborough12.3212.190.7
Kahleel BrownWeston - Weston12.3512.44-0.3
Avontae McKoyRichview - Islington12.4412.44-0.3
Aiden DoggertamLawrence Park - Toronto12.4112.580.7
Malcolm LangfordWestern Technical Commercial S12.2012.60-0.3
Aaron KellyRosedale heights school of the12.3912.612.4
Nutush DicksonJohn Polanyi CI-North York12.38DNS0.7
Bartel Fletcher-HenryVictoria Park Collegiate Insti12.27DNS0.7
Robbie JacksonEast York - Toronto12.39DNS2.4
Malichi RobinsonWestview Centennial-North York12.37DNS-0.3
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Ibrahim AyorindeAppleby College - Oakville11.2311.031.3 10
Javon SheriffFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.6811.401.3 8
Leandro AcostaFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.4811.411.3 6
McHenry EluehikeFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.4311.481.3 5
Jermaine WilsonSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor11.5611.481.3 4
Keanu BrownRichview - Islington11.6311.531.3 3
Shemar MeayMonsignor Percy Johnson11.6611.571.3 2
Robert SimaDr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt11.6511.811.3 1
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 20:26:41
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.