trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Myles Misener-DaleyWestdale11.0811.11
Clayton RopertiSt. Michael - NiagaraFalls11.4911.83
Jevon LennoxSir Allan MacNab11.8511.88
Christian PavelyCentennial - Welland11.7111.97
Mateo CorritoreA.N. Myer - Niagara Falls12.0012.09
Max Schiff-MalinsA.N. Myer - Niagara Falls11.9912.23
Blake DunfordWestmount12.1712.22
Ryan NienhuisGuido de Bres12.1112.25
Matthew WolfeSaltfleet12.2112.29
Josh ReidBeamsville - Beamsville12.0712.34
Eric JoyceLakeshore Catholic-Port Col12.1112.50
Owen JonesBlessed Trinity-Grimsby12.3112.53
Jason MannellaBlessed Trinity-Grimsby12.4612.57
Brayden FergusonEden High School - St. Cathari12.5312.82
Callum McNameraThorold - Thorold12.5913.02
Kyle NordemanGuido de Bres12.29SCR
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Myles Misener-DaleyWestdale11.1111.196
Jevon LennoxSir Allan MacNab11.8811.854
Clayton RopertiSt. Michael - NiagaraFalls11.8311.923
Christian PavelyCentennial - Welland11.9712.032
Mateo CorritoreA.N. Myer - Niagara Falls12.0912.241
Blake DunfordWestmount12.2212.28
Ryan NienhuisGuido de Bres12.2512.44
Max Schiff-MalinsA.N. Myer - Niagara Falls12.2312.47
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 21:25:45
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.