trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Joshua MakweneFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT11.92
Myles McPhersonSt. Brother AndreNT12.16
Quentin SimpsonBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT12.45
Nick MitchellBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT12.60
Marcus PileggiSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT12.64
Justin MendesFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT12.69
Ryan BlasettiSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT12.78
Kito MeadeRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT12.83
Noah KazdanThornhill - ThornhillNT12.85
Liam MannDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT12.86
Chris OwenSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT12.88
Nathan CassarHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT12.91
Joshua AmadsonSt. Brother AndreNT12.95
Floyd PenafielFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT12.97
Malikai SpenceSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT12.97
Daniel Da SilvaTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT13.02
Nocholas PasquiniSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT13.16
Harvey De SagunFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT13.19
Jherick PascuaStouffville - StouffvilleNT13.20
James LeeRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT13.21
Brent TutanaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT13.24
Kaiming QiuCardinal Carter CHSNT13.27
Frederick KwanAurora High SchoolNT13.33
Dennes CortezMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT13.34
Matthew KimLangstaff - Richmond HillNT13.47
Arnold AuBur Oak S.S.NT13.48
Noel JakubikCardinal Carter CHSNT13.50
Sam KarimiLangstaff - Richmond HillNT13.51
Anson LiangMarkville - MarkhamNT13.51
Edward LiCrestwood College - TorontoNT13.54
Rohan ChaurasiaAurora High SchoolNT13.55
Ethan KlauszWestmount - ThornhillNT13.61
Jonathan KotlerWestmount - ThornhillNT13.62
Marcus LiuMarkville - MarkhamNT13.63
Frederick CrisoloFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT13.63
Sean OliverLawrence Park - TorontoNT13.65
Jason LinMarkville - MarkhamNT13.65
Michael NielsenMarkville - MarkhamNT13.72
Ryan LuiMarkville - MarkhamNT13.85
Khalil WheatleSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT13.87
Riley Brown-RenshawKeswick - KeswickNT13.90
Ezra GreenwoodHuron Heights - NewmarketNT13.91
Alessandro MetropoulosCardinal Carter CHSNT14.26
David ChoiThornhill - ThornhillNT14.35
David JangThornhill - ThornhillNT14.43
Matthew LinThornhill - ThornhillNT14.52
William DiRuscioHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT14.63
Sagaanan GaneshathasanMarkville - MarkhamNT14.75
Avery ChiuUnionville - MarkhamNT14.76
Neal BettsNewmarket - NewmarketNT14.77
Owen McNeilStouffville - StouffvilleNT14.85
Mehryar SehatiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT15.51
Ethan TranSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT15.76
Raphael NugaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Jahlil ThompsonStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS
Xavier OrlandoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNTDNS
Thomas FerreiraDr. John Denison - NewmarketNTDNS
Peter KaranopoulosSt. Brother AndreNTDNS
Leo WangBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
William LiuBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Nickolas ChenBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Evan TaylorHuron Heights - Newmarket13.00DNS
Tyrell KingFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Vince AlcaideSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNTDNS
Michael KhounsanithTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNTDNS
Sean SalazarFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Ryan HoffmanThornhill - ThornhillNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Joshua MakweneFrancis Libermann- Scarborough11.9211.9610
Myles McPhersonSt. Brother Andre12.1612.068
Marcus PileggiSt. Joan of Arc - Maple12.6412.296
Quentin SimpsonBill Crothers SS - Unionville12.4512.305
Nick MitchellBill Crothers SS - Unionville12.6012.584
Kito MeadeRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill12.8312.773
Justin MendesFrancis Libermann- Scarborough12.6912.812
Ryan BlasettiSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill12.7813.001
Last updated Fri, 05 May 2017 18:58:56
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.