trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Joshua ChevannesSt. Edmund Campion11.2011.52
Uwa IgiehonSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.8511.58
Jaden BrownSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.0211.62
Brayden FraserAscension of Our Lord-Miss11.7111.69
Sheridan BarnettBrampton Centennial - Brampton11.4711.91
Jorge Barahona-HinestrozaSt Martin CSS - Mississauga12.5012.14
Isaiah PalmerSt. Edmund Campion11.3011.62
Uchenna AguSt. Edmund Campion11.5011.67
Draven MaiatoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.6211.81
Nifemi OjutalayoRobert F. Hall - Caledon East12.3211.91
Lukyan PetrukSt Martin CSS - Mississauga12.3012.13
David OmiyiSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau12.0212.17
Dmitri SmithBrampton Centennial - Brampton11.7911.78
Tony TanuAscension of Our Lord-Miss12.3811.90
Ahmed KhanRick Hansen - Mississauga12.3011.98
Dylan WhiteES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug11.9612.08
Joseph WalkerPhilip Pocock - Mississauga12.4012.09
Ian OsakueOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.3212.19
Shermar MorrisApplewood Hts - Mississauga11.7312.22
Myles McBainCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.5012.35
David BlagroveDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton11.7812.35
Brandon Leveille-RiceJeunes sans frontieres - Bramp12.8112.43
Michael QuayeAscension of Our Lord-Miss12.4212.44
Phoenix SisonIona Catholic - Mississauga11.8012.45
Garen BlakeMeadowvale - Mississauga11.9412.47
Kosaran GumarathasTurner-Fenton - Brampton12.4512.54
Benjamin NguniOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.2912.57
Divine AkhatsoldeOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.4012.58
Malachi SmithAscension of Our Lord-Miss12.4812.58
Keyon ParkesDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.2012.59
Joshua BoxillDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.6012.60
Jaylen Cassato-BenjaminCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.7012.63
Julian CecchiniSt. Joseph - Mississauga12.5012.75
Benedict NganaSt. Augustine - Brampton12.4312.84
Alexander FornariSt. Paul - Mississauga12.3812.84
Autumn LiOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.4813.01
Rene RomuladoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau12.1213.02
Anthony ClarkeNotre Dame - Brampton12.5013.03
Jayden WilsonFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga11.8913.15
Nicholas BaschieraNotre Dame - Brampton13.0013.95
Joshua KingLoyola CSS - Mississauga12.5014.63
Teon WalkerApplewood Hts - Mississauga11.62DNS
Eric TrombiniFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga12.02DNS
Deandre BakerChinguacousy - Brampton12.40DNS
Nipunbir JhandFletcher's Meadow - Brampton12.40DNS
Isaac GordonFletcher's Meadow - Brampton12.45DNS
Semi-Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesSemi-FinalWind
Brayden FraserAscension of Our Lord-Miss11.6911.43
Isaiah PalmerSt. Edmund Campion11.6211.63
Joshua ChevannesSt. Edmund Campion11.5211.59
Uwa IgiehonSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.5811.67
Jaden BrownSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.6211.71
Uchenna AguSt. Edmund Campion11.6711.85
Nifemi OjutalayoRobert F. Hall - Caledon East11.9111.79
Dmitri SmithBrampton Centennial - Brampton11.7811.94
Draven MaiatoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.8112.01
Tony TanuAscension of Our Lord-Miss11.9012.08
Ahmed KhanRick Hansen - Mississauga11.9812.13
Sheridan BarnettBrampton Centennial - Brampton11.9112.15
Jorge Barahona-HinestrozaSt Martin CSS - Mississauga12.1412.21
Dylan WhiteES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug12.0812.22
David OmiyiSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau12.1712.72
Lukyan PetrukSt Martin CSS - Mississauga12.13DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemi-FinalFinalWindPoints
Brayden FraserAscension of Our Lord-Miss11.4311.3710
Joshua ChevannesSt. Edmund Campion11.5911.578
Isaiah PalmerSt. Edmund Campion11.6311.586
Uwa IgiehonSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.6711.645
Uchenna AguSt. Edmund Campion11.8511.694
Nifemi OjutalayoRobert F. Hall - Caledon East11.7911.813
Jaden BrownSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.7111.902
Dmitri SmithBrampton Centennial - Brampton11.9412.031
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.