trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Destiny EriamiatoeSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.6511.93
Sergio AndreCardinal Leger - BramptonNT11.99
Devontay JacksonCardinal Leger - BramptonNT12.19
Divine AmayoCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.0012.47
Luca BoscarinoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT12.59
William VuongEtobicoke Arts - Toronto11.8012.59
Rijaal MahoneyLouise ArbourNT12.67
Rapheal MeffulCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.5012.71
Brent McIntoshSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT12.71
Tristan WilsonCardinal Leger - BramptonNT12.73
Osinakachi ObasiSt. Edmund Campion12.1012.75
Samuel Boakye-DanquahSt. Edmund Campion12.2012.88
Yathusan SivarajahJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT12.91
Angelo LongalogBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNT12.95
Kaharie Walcot-PiperSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT13.04
Jonas IlagonRichview - Islington12.8013.07
Chris LattimoreSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT13.07
Rohan ReidSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT13.09
Erick CelorioHeart Lake - Brampton13.0013.12
Peter MagdicRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT13.15
Jacob McKeeSt. Joseph - Mississauga13.0013.18
Simon YunPort Credit - Mississauga13.0013.20
Jaiden Cohen-WilliamsLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT13.20
Gabriel LewisBrampton Christian - Caledon12.6013.25
Glenn NoronhaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT13.26
Drazen MenaloFather Redmond - TorontoNT13.26
Matthew PanzaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.3013.29
Khristan CastilloSt. Joseph - Mississauga12.5013.30
Lazaros TrifondisSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT13.33
Jaylon LaidlawHeart Lake - Brampton13.0013.34
Christian SimpsonBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNT13.36
Daniel AkaezeCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT13.40
Daniel MacdonaldFather Redmond - TorontoNT13.40
Filip MicicEtobicoke - IslingtonNT13.41
Oluwatoyin OgunsuyiSt. Edmund Campion12.8013.45
Robert RodicEtobicoke - IslingtonNT13.49
Jack TalbotThomas A. Blakelock - OakvilleNT13.49
Emilio MirandaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT13.51
Ed WangUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNT13.53
Hatem AlhusanEarl Haig - North YorkNT13.53
Ellis TieuEarl Haig - North YorkNT13.54
Domenico OppedisanoEarl Haig - North YorkNT13.58
Michael BaiEarl Haig - North YorkNT13.60
Zachary ProfeiroCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT13.61
Luke DarrahPort Credit - Mississauga13.0013.61
Kye ThorburnPort Credit - MississaugaNT13.61
Michael LarjeiaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.1513.63
Nathanoel GilroyLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT13.64
Ryan SmithIona Catholic - MississaugaNT13.65
Cody RichardsonSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT13.68
David EmmanuelIona Catholic - MississaugaNT13.68
Arveen CapistianoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.4013.69
Donovan ValdesBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNT13.71
Lyndon PetersRick Hansen - MississaugaNT13.75
Toby UmehSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton14.3013.75
Joseph JaraszPort Credit - Mississauga13.0013.75
Austin DumoulinMeadowvale - MississaugaNT13.81
Christopher PrempehCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT13.83
Christien ViraySt. Joseph - Mississauga13.0013.85
Haydn FeuchterIona Catholic - MississaugaNT13.87
Abbos KhudaberEtobicoke - IslingtonNT13.87
Shaun PangilinanOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT13.93
Alec O'BrianCrestwood Preparatory SrNT13.94
Jake LoganThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville12.9014.01
Mohammad ZafarRick Hansen - MississaugaNT14.01
Il Sung LeeEast York - TorontoNT14.06
Dominik DinokoJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT14.07
Jauvahn JaddoCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT14.11
Sanaullah KapawlukErindale - Mississauga13.0014.21
Fredrick NkwontaSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT14.23
Stuart RalstonEtobicoke Arts - Toronto13.6014.31
Georgeson DecostaEast York - TorontoNT14.38
Jian AndradePort Credit - Mississauga13.0014.42
Jinal KasturiarachchiJohn Fraser - MississaugaNT14.50
Pranav PradhanSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT14.51
Daylin PrimeroSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton14.0514.57
Karl SebuganSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton14.2214.58
Yehia HassanAbbey Park High SchoolNT14.58
Romnick DiazIona Catholic - MississaugaNT14.61
Alex RadooRichview - Islington13.5014.72
Justin LeeCastlebrooke SS - BramptonNT14.73
Nicholas KarsliThe York School - TorontoNT14.76
Shaylon GodseMeadowvale - MississaugaNT14.77
Don LeRick Hansen - MississaugaNT14.78
Saad PathanEast York - TorontoNT14.78
Sean KimEtobicoke Arts - Toronto13.8014.88
Luke SaccoThe York School - TorontoNT14.98
Victor OjuteRick Hansen - MississaugaNT15.05
Jonathan LinEarl Haig - North YorkNT15.09
Lerenzo McDonaldOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT15.17
Alex McGurganThe York School - TorontoNT15.19
Justin J RoseteThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT15.20
Joshua LeCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton14.0015.21
Eric KeatsHeart Lake - Brampton13.0015.47
Freddy BakerHeart Lake - Brampton14.0015.52
Caeden MacMillanThomas A. Blakelock - OakvilleNT15.55
Jacob SeifredThe York School - TorontoNT15.60
Fuad F GhareebThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT15.62
Vishnu PanganamamulaErindale - Mississauga13.0016.56
Shrey S SinhaThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT17.43
Meena IbrahimOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi21.0022.27
Noah FindlaySt. Edmund Campion11.90DNS
Angel GarciaAscension of Our Lord-MissNTDNS
Shemar HutsonSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.10DNS
Raymond LiEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Amani SloleyCentral Peel - Brampton13.00DNS
Michael BaridaEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Harry ZhengGlenforest - MississaugaNTDNS
Faizan SaeedRick Hansen - MississaugaNTDNS
Favour EbhodagheGlenforest - MississaugaNTDNS
Rio TakakuraEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Raeed AhmedJohn Fraser - MississaugaNTDNS
MAlachi SullivanSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton14.50DNS
Shaheer AmjadRick Hansen - MississaugaNTDNS
Khristen OliverLoyola CSS - MississaugaNTDNS
Ben MiskePort Credit - MississaugaNTDNS
Jair AranaBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNTDNS
Rayvon JohnsonWestview Centennial-North YorkNTDNS
Alex IerulloFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
Sayam NadeemMeadowvale - MississaugaNTDNS
Marcus MooreJean Vanier - ScarboroughNTDNS
Jordan EdwardsEtobicoke Arts - Toronto12.60DNS
Norico DaleySt. Edmund Campion11.75DNS
Zaid Al AwamlehJohn Fraser - MississaugaNTDNS
Malik GuerraSt. Joseph - Mississauga13.00DNS
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 21:06:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.