trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Keanu BrownRichview - Islington12.3011.85
Peter EllinasRiverdale - TorontoNT11.91
Aaron KellyRosedale heights school of theNT12.26
Christopher OwenWest Humber - Rexdale11.5612.28
Ryan CunninghamNorthern - TorontoNT12.35
Robbie JacksonEast York - Toronto12.6712.44
Malcolm LangfordWestern Technical Commercial S12.3012.44
Kahleel BrownWeston - Weston11.9712.50
Aiden DoggertamLawrence Park - TorontoNT12.50
Avontae McKoyRichview - Islington12.3012.56
Troy Nadda-MillerMonarch Park - Toronto13.3012.61
Ricardo ChisholmNorthern - Toronto12.0012.64
Quincy QuarcooNorth Albion - RexdaleNT12.68
Nathan WestHarbord - TorontoNT12.79
Brenden HutchinsonHarbord - TorontoNT12.82
Roshane MitchellNorth Albion - RexdaleNT12.82
Daniel DixonLawrence Park - TorontoNT12.90
Daravone SouphommanychanhNorthern - TorontoNT12.95
Sean OliverLawrence Park - TorontoNT12.96
Steven DimitropoulosLeaside - Toronto13.0013.05
Alex VuYork Memorial - TorontoNT13.05
Kyle NewbiggingLeaside - TorontoNT13.05
Andrew BlackwellEtobicoke - IslingtonNT13.11
Sebastian BurLawrence Park - TorontoNT13.15
Saulas AkeemEtobicoke - IslingtonNT13.16
Omar SingatehCentral Technical - Toronto12.6713.18
Eric OitzlLawrence Park - TorontoNT13.21
Imari McIntyreScarlett Hts Entrepr - WestonNT13.31
Danny VuongYork Memorial - TorontoNT13.32
Jeffrey QiuMarc Garneau - TorontoNT13.42
Josh BernsteinForest Hill - TorontoNT13.43
Dylan NazarethLawrence Park - TorontoNT13.45
Japeth CuetuMartingrove - Islington13.2113.50
Andy ZhengRiverdale - TorontoNT13.58
Judah CooperForest Hill - TorontoNT14.13
Dhanesh D PersaudThistletown - RexdaleNT14.22
Alex PhamMartingrove - Islington14.1214.29
Matteo OnoratiRichview - Islington12.9014.64
Habib BashuraWestern Technical Commercial SNT14.81
Ashwin MangaleswarrenSilverthorn - EtobicokeNT15.34
Akaran SivakumanMartingrove - IslingtonNT15.59
Ndu IkemCentral Technical - TorontoNTDNS
Adam MarkleNorth Toronto - TorontoNTDNS
Keon K MorrisonThistletown - RexdaleNTDNS
Andrew BhebheEtobicoke Arts - Toronto13.80DNS
Seleman ShinwarieLeaside - TorontoNTDNS
Mawio MponjikaRiverdale - TorontoNTDNS
Abullai CeesayParkdale - TorontoNTDNS
Oliver StonehouseParkdale - TorontoNTDNS
Philip Pasquale LeeRosedale heights school of theNTDNS
Declan HannanRosedale heights school of theNTDNS
Fergus DogteromNorthern - TorontoNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Keanu BrownRichview - Islington11.8511.8510
Peter EllinasRiverdale - Toronto11.9112.108
Malcolm LangfordWestern Technical Commercial S12.4412.206
Kahleel BrownWeston - Weston12.5012.354
Aaron KellyRosedale heights school of the12.2612.392
Robbie JacksonEast York - Toronto12.4412.391
Aiden DoggertamLawrence Park - Toronto12.5012.41
Avontae McKoyRichview - Islington12.5612.44
Ricardo ChisholmNorthern - Toronto12.6412.44
Quincy QuarcooNorth Albion - Rexdale12.6812.58
Ryan CunninghamNorthern - Toronto12.3512.60
Troy Nadda-MillerMonarch Park - Toronto12.6112.67
Brenden HutchinsonHarbord - Toronto12.8212.68
Nathan WestHarbord - Toronto12.7912.80
Roshane MitchellNorth Albion - Rexdale12.8212.92
Christopher OwenWest Humber - Rexdale12.2813.17
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 17:39:52
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.