Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Champio
May 11, 2017 to May 12, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Robert Sima
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
11.63
12.04
-0.0
Reece Shannon
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
12.07
12.10
-0.0
Bartel Fletcher-Henry
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
12.24
-0.0
Emmanuel Felices
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
NT
12.38
-0.0
Shyheim Murray
John Polanyi CI-North York
11.96
12.45
-0.0
Shaquon White
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
12.48
-0.0
Alie Issac
Downsview - North York
NT
12.49
-0.0
Nutush Dickson
John Polanyi CI-North York
11.80
12.52
-0.0
Malichi Robinson
Westview Centennial-North York
NT
12.60
-0.0
Demar Holness
Westview Centennial-North York
NT
12.66
-0.0
Nathaniel Gray
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
12.70
-0.0
Russell Wilson
Bendale - Scarborough
14.10
12.71
-0.0
Tajay Wallace
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
12.75
-0.0
Shyheim Anderson
Downsview - North York
NT
12.79
-0.0
D'Shawn Powell
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
12.44
12.80
-0.0
Shawon Murdock
John Polanyi CI-North York
12.39
12.80
-0.0
Nazmus Saqeeb
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
12.50
12.91
-0.0
Furquan Butt
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
12.40
12.93
-0.0
William Yi
Earl Haig - North York
NT
12.98
-0.0
Keano Allen-Brown
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
12.17
13.16
-0.0
Kajen Jeyarajan
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
13.18
-0.0
Timothy Vitalez
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
13.21
-0.0
Naveen Kirupkaran
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
13.23
-0.0
Jaiden Wilks
West Hill - West Hill
NT
13.37
-0.0
Nathan Stahl
Don Mills - North York
NT
13.41
-0.0
Asher Richards
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
NT
13.53
-0.0
Shawn Spak
Bendale - Scarborough
14.00
13.53
-0.0
Rick Ramcharitar
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
13.53
-0.0
Omaid Barak
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
13.99
13.55
-0.0
Muhtasem Kharsa
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
13.58
-0.0
Jahpheus Joseph
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
13.60
-0.0
Christian Ong
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
NT
13.62
-0.0
James Anderson
Don Mills - North York
NT
13.65
-0.0
Yarukshan Uthayachandran
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
NT
14.16
-0.0
Brandon Pinnock
West Hill - West Hill
NT
14.31
-0.0
Cameron Boogaart
Earl Haig - North York
NT
14.44
-0.0
Thomson Ly
A. Y. Jackson - North York
00.17
14.45
-0.0
Eren Solmaz
Don Mills - North York
NT
14.57
-0.0
Andrew Ly
Downsview - North York
NT
14.63
-0.0
Kaan Koseturk
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
14.87
-0.0
Rasheed Kanu
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
15.45
-0.0
Isaiah Lim
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
DNS
-0.0
Joshua Acheampong
Emery - North York
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jeremiah Perry
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Robert Sima
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
12.04
12.06
-0.0
10
Reece Shannon
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
12.10
12.08
-0.0
8
Bartel Fletcher-Henry
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
12.24
12.27
-0.0
6
Shyheim Murray
John Polanyi CI-North York
12.45
12.28
-0.0
5
Shaquon White
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
12.48
12.32
-0.0
4
Malichi Robinson
Westview Centennial-North York
12.60
12.37
-0.0
3
Nutush Dickson
John Polanyi CI-North York
12.52
12.38
-0.0
2
Demar Holness
Westview Centennial-North York
12.66
12.53
-0.0
1
D'Shawn Powell
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
12.80
12.68
-0.0
Alie Issac
Downsview - North York
12.49
12.68
-0.0
Tajay Wallace
C. W. Jefferys - North York
12.75
12.73
-0.0
Shawon Murdock
John Polanyi CI-North York
12.80
12.74
-0.0
Shyheim Anderson
Downsview - North York
12.79
12.82
-0.0
Russell Wilson
Bendale - Scarborough
12.71
12.86
-0.0
Nathaniel Gray
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
12.70
12.97
-0.0
Emmanuel Felices
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
12.38
13.74
-0.0
c
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2017 16:13:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en