Meet Info
44th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 22, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Abdullahi Hassan
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
53.00
53.36
10
Jean-Luc Foudy
Neil McNeil - Toronto
54.54
54.29
8
Riley Doig
St. Michael's College- Toronto
00.57
56.25
6
Matt Larkin
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
NT
57.27
5
Keith Johnson
St. Peter's - Barrie
54.00
57.39
4
Joseph Falzata
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
59.00
57.45
3
Nathanael Taffese
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
54.00
57.51
2
Luke Kilgour
Eastview - Barrie
NT
58.33
1
Oscar Dennis
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
58.33
Liam Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
57.88
58.38
Daniel Rowe
St. Joseph - Mississauga
57.00
59.63
Eman Ranne
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
59.00
59.98
Matthew Lampard
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
60.34
Inno Panem
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
60.42
Enzo Panem
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
60.57
Ethan Graham
Eastview - Barrie
NT
60.70
Marcus Tantakoun
Innisdale - Barrie
58.00
60.95
Joao Gomes
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
1:01.24
Malcolm Warcholak
Neil McNeil - Toronto
58.88
1:01.79
Sanjay Maharaj
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
01.08
1:01.98
Liam McKelvey
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
1:02.02
Skylar Kim
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
1:02.02
Jan Oliver Bisa
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
1:02.07
Aaron Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
01.00
1:02.43
Luigi Quattrociocchi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
1:02.53
D'Andre Morgan
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
1:02.92
Matthew Tontodanati
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
1:02.92
A.J. Kapty
Eastview - Barrie
NT
1:03.38
Gianluca Di Vita
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
1:03.50
Liam Graham
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
01.02
1:03.53
Michael Zachepylenko
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
1:03.84
Masao Kobayashi
Eastview - Barrie
NT
1:03.93
D'Juan Robertson
Unity Christian - Barrie
NT
1:04.32
Sal Maltese
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
1:04.52
Aldwyn Intalan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
1:04.67
Nathan Egan
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
1:04.94
Giovanni Myers
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
1:05.00
Justin Santos
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
1:05.84
Sebastian Manrique
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
01.10
1:05.84
Richard Nelson
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
1:05.88
Zachary Clarke
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
1:06.06
Will Van Nostrand
Royal St. George's College
NT
1:06.39
Jared Leung
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
1:06.47
John Millar
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
NT
1:06.80
Billy Leon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
1:06.82
Marc Daguro
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
01.10
1:06.91
Jackson Rothenburg
Eastview - Barrie
NT
1:06.97
Jason Lee
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
1:07.47
Ifenna Ekwunik
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
01.10
1:07.82
Yosyas Gebrehiwot
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
1:08.28
Jason Weckegty
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
1:08.47
Nathan Beber
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
1:08.85
Simon Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
1:08.90
Tony Tan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
1:09.41
Evan DeFreitas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
01.15
1:09.63
Alfred Paul A Manankil Banal
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
1:09.70
Andrew Sudyk
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
01.00
1:10.84
Thomas Feness
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
1:11.23
Nuwair Akram
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
01.00
1:11.71
Koreb Tekele
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
01.05
1:11.73
Alessandro Palacios
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
1:13.96
Cian McLeod
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
1:15.40
Johnathon Au
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
1:16.20
Martin Rejman
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
01.15
1:17.18
Marion Earl Parinas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
1:17.18
Awais Malik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
1:22.10
c
Last updated Mon, 24 Apr 2017 10:44:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en