trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Jeremy Halicki-porterVaughan - ThornhillNT11.89-0.0
Myles McPhersonSt. Brother AndreNT11.89-0.0
Mario TanousSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT12.01-0.0
Julian ThavarubunSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT12.14-0.0
Phillip Yong-ReaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil12.1712.21-0.0
Quentin SimpsonBill Crothers SS - Unionville12.3012.23-0.0
Shermar PothemontEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT12.31-0.0
Donny WilloughbyVaughan - Thornhill11.6012.32-0.0
Justin GhariboSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT12.36-0.0
Thomas MatthiasNewmarket - NewmarketNT12.47-0.0
Marcus PileggiSt. Joan of Arc - Maple12.2912.47-0.0
John NtoukasSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT12.48-0.0
Kito MeadeRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill12.3712.59-0.0
Liam MannDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT12.60-0.0
Nick MitchellBill Crothers SS - Unionville12.5812.61-0.0
Noah KazdanThornhill - ThornhillNT12.63-0.0
Matei CalinescuSt. Robert - ThornhillNT12.64-0.0
Kirk KerrMiddlefield - MarkhamNT12.68-0.0
Tamilore OlufemiToronto Christian - WoodbridgeNT12.68-0.0
Ryan BlasettiSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill13.0012.70-0.0
Malikai SpenceSt. Joan of Arc - Maple12.9712.73-0.0
James LeeRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill13.1112.87-0.0
Nathan CassarHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT12.88-0.0
Jherick PascuaStouffville - Stouffville13.2012.88-0.0
Anson LiangMarkville - MarkhamNT12.92-0.0
Kaiming QiuCardinal Carter - AuroraNT12.94-0.0
Ryan SaundersSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora13.0812.98-0.0
Frederick KwanAurora High School13.3313.02-0.0
Noel JakubikCardinal Carter - AuroraNT13.06-0.0
Marcus LiuMarkville - MarkhamNT13.07-0.0
Matthew KimLangstaff - Richmond Hill13.4713.08-0.0
Jon-Marco CappocciaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil12.9713.11-0.0
Abtin NikeghbaliRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT13.11-0.0
Sebastian FuentesVaughan - ThornhillNT13.13-0.0
Rohan ChaurasiaAurora High School13.5513.14-0.0
Daniel Da SilvaTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT13.15-0.0
Nicholas PasquiniSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill13.1613.17-0.0
Joshua AmadasonSt. Brother AndreNT13.21-0.0
Justen WongSt. Robert - ThornhillNT13.24-0.0
Matthew VaccaCardinal Carter - AuroraNT13.27-0.0
Jackson LiangUnionville - MarkhamNT13.27-0.0
Andy TarkoshevWoodbridge College WyvernsNT13.30-0.0
Ryan LuiMarkville - MarkhamNT13.32-0.0
Sam KarimiLangstaff - Richmond Hill13.5113.38-0.0
Arnold AuBur Oak S.S.13.4813.39-0.0
Owen ChungJean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil12.9913.42-0.0
Ethan KlauszWestmount - Thornhill13.6113.43-0.0
Allan FangRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT13.52-0.0
Jordan HunterVaughan - ThornhillNT13.55-0.0
Ryan HoffmanThornhill - ThornhillNT13.57-0.0
Nickolas ChenBayview - Richmond HillNT13.60-0.0
Michael MarzettiSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT13.67-0.0
Netanel (Nate) HazanWestmount - ThornhillNT13.69-0.0
Ezra GreenwoodHuron Heights - Newmarket13.9113.75-0.0
Charles AhnRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT13.76-0.0
Matthew LinThornhill - ThornhillNT13.82-0.0
Khalil WheatleSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT13.83-0.0
Luca CristianoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT13.87-0.0
Vithun GaneshMiddlefield - MarkhamNT13.89-0.0
William LiuBayview - Richmond HillNT14.02-0.0
David JangThornhill - ThornhillNT14.03-0.0
Kevin CeccoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT14.14-0.0
Ariel GoffmanVaughan - ThornhillNT14.20-0.0
Henry ChanRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT14.35-0.0
Xavier OrlandoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT14.41-0.0
Husayn PanjuSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT14.41-0.0
Raffi FoxVaughan - Thornhill14.7414.77-0.0
Owen McNeilStouffville - Stouffville14.8514.84-0.0
Vince AlcaideSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT14.86-0.0
Ethan TranSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT15.17-0.0
Adam ParravaniSacred Heart - NewmarketNT15.23-0.0
Chris OwenSir William Mulock - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Marko VukosavLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS-0.0
Felipe CeronSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNTDNS-0.0
Michael KhounsanithTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNTDNS-0.0
Leo WangBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS-0.0
Evan TaylorHuron Heights - Newmarket13.00DNS-0.0
Michael NielsenMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Anson LiSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Jason LinMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
David DiLucaSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Luis FrancoSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Jonathan KotlerWestmount - Thornhill13.62DNS-0.0
Neal BettsNewmarket - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
William DiRuscioHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNTDNS-0.0
Alex ConteCardinal Carter - AuroraNTDNS-0.0
Ammar BhayatMiddlefield - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Kelvin LieuWoodbridge College WyvernsNTDNS-0.0
Roshan SinghEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNTDNS-0.0
Robby SkoludNewmarket - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Bennett LaiMarkham - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Allesandro MetropoulosCardinal Carter - AuroraNTDNS-0.0
Daniel BenoitVaughan - ThornhillNTDNS-0.0
Hamid HidariEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Myles McPhersonSt. Brother Andre11.8911.80-0.010
Jeremy Halicki-porterVaughan - Thornhill11.8911.98-0.08
Mario TanousSt. Augustine - Markham12.0112.05-0.06
Shermar PothemontEmily Carr Secondary School12.3112.08-0.05
Phillip Yong-ReaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil12.2112.12-0.04
Julian ThavarubunSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill12.1412.20-0.03
Quentin SimpsonBill Crothers SS - Unionville12.2312.37-0.02
Donny WilloughbyVaughan - Thornhill12.3212.42-0.01
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.