Meet Info
TDSSAA East Region
May 15, 2014 to May 16, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Tre McCalla
Agincourt - Agincourt
11.57
11.79
Mohammed Syed
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
NT
11.98
Dwight Van Dyke
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
12.20
12.17
Thomas Callender
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
11.50
12.36
Christopher Sarpong
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
12.68
Armin Maglunob
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
12.10
12.69
Troy Thompson
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
00.30
12.81
Markcodean Henry
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
12.85
Yathushan Kasinathar
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
12.10
Shaquille Miller
Sir Robert Borden - West Hill
13.38
13.06
David Edman
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
NT
13.34
Harace Jackson
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
13.34
Umer Wasid
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
NT
13.37
Timothy Kwan
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
13.39
CJ Librea
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
13.47
Noah Pillay
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
13.48
Daniel Fray
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
NT
13.63
Alex Xu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
12.60
13.67
Eris Pera
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
NT
13.76
Joshua Cornick
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
NT
13.79
Nirujan Kumarakuruparan
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
13.86
Kelvin Huang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
13.91
Gar-Way Ma
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
00.30
13.96
Jega Delisca
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
00.40
14.11
Vishal Nikam
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
14.14
Abbi Ravindhran
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
14.69
Isaiah Richards
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
14.50
15.25
Bob Zhang
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
DNS
Jeanroy Grant
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
NT
DNS
Jeffrey Trudelle
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
DNS
John Alexander Godon
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Daniel Robinson
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Tre McCalla
Agincourt - Agincourt
11.79
11.68
10
Dwight Van Dyke
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
12.17
11.97
8
Thomas Callender
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
12.36
12.01
6
Mohammed Syed
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
11.98
12.10
5
Markcodean Henry
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
12.85
12.44
4
Christopher Sarpong
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
12.68
12.69
3
Troy Thompson
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
12.81
12.76
2
Armin Maglunob
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
12.69
12.77
1
c
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2014 20:10:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en