trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Deion BarkerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.6010.70
Jadon JohnsonSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.4011.03
Rashad GlasgowSt. Edmund Campion11.6011.18
Dwayne MarchSt. Edmund Campion11.5911.18
Kyle PowellSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton11.2711.20
Kristian BenjaminSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton11.6311.24
Kyme GrantHeart Lake - Brampton11.9211.21
Chinelo JohnsonNotre Dame - Brampton12.1011.25
Amir RobinsonSt. Joseph - Mississauga11.7011.31
Sean BennettAscension of Our Lord12.4511.48
Jaren KerrSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.2011.66
Derek JagasarSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton11.7811.66
Bryan DeansNotre Dame - Brampton12.0211.30
Osmond JianTurner-Fenton - Brampton12.0011.44
Taku ChinodaSt. Joseph - Mississauga11.7611.52
Shavown GregorySt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.9211.60
Kofi AmpofoSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.9211.67
Brian LintonRick Hansen - Mississauga11.9011.81
Jaykwon ThompsonLoyola - Mississauga12.4011.85
Julian LaiSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga12.9211.91
Isaac AnkibaSt. Joseph - Mississauga12.0011.91
Trevaughn Baptiste-HenrySt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton12.2411.96
Joseph RobertoIona Catholic - Mississauga12.3211.97
Maverick AntwiSt. Augustine - Brampton12.6011.98
Affan AulakhCawthra Park - Mississauga12.6012.06
Kareem MurphyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.5012.08
Lamar WilliamsSt. Joseph - Mississauga12.1012.10
Ivan LeungErindale - Mississauga12.7012.10
Alexander FongOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.5012.11
Fabricio SilesFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga11.9012.15
Zack ZhangApplewood Hts - Mississauga12:54.0012.18
Quan SmartMentor College - Mississauga12.6812.21
Marcus ArmstrongStreetsville S S13.0012.22
Best AnaeleSt. Michael S.S.11.9912.26
Chris MyersCentral Peel - Brampton13.0012.28
Janahan SelvanathanTurner-Fenton - Brampton12.6012.29
Tafari Richardson-HanomansiErindale - Mississauga13.0012.30
Rasheed SmithFletcher's Meadow - Brampton12.5012.33
Daniel PalmerSt. Edmund Campion11.9612.37
Andrew NauseIona Catholic - Mississauga12.8412.43
Yash RaiSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga12.9512.44
Michael WhittenSt. Augustine - Brampton13.0012.53
Alex CarducciNotre Dame - Brampton13.0012.72
Jameel BrownFletcher's Meadow - Brampton11.80SCR
Hanson WainkemOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.90SCR
John AdeyemoStreetsville S S12.00SCR
Semi-Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesSemi-FinalWind
Deion BarkerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga10.7011.59
Jadon JohnsonSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.0311.93
Dwayne MarchSt. Edmund Campion11.1811.88
Rashad GlasgowSt. Edmund Campion11.1811.96
Chinelo JohnsonNotre Dame - Brampton11.2511.95
Kristian BenjaminSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton11.2412.03
Kyle PowellSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton11.2012.00
Kyme GrantHeart Lake - Brampton11.2112.07
Bryan DeansNotre Dame - Brampton11.3012.07
Derek JagasarSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton11.6612.20
Jaren KerrSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.6612.20
Amir RobinsonSt. Joseph - Mississauga11.3112.24
Taku ChinodaSt. Joseph - Mississauga11.5212.27
Osmond JianTurner-Fenton - Brampton11.4412.41
Sean BennettAscension of Our Lord11.4812.50
Shavown GregorySt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.6012.84
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemi-FinalFinalWindPoints
Deion BarkerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.5911.1210
Kristian BenjaminSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton12.0311.628
Jadon JohnsonSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.9311.666
Dwayne MarchSt. Edmund Campion11.8811.695
Rashad GlasgowSt. Edmund Campion11.9611.724
Kyle PowellSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton12.0011.773
Kyme GrantHeart Lake - Brampton12.0711.832
Chinelo JohnsonNotre Dame - Brampton11.9511.871
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:38:03
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.