Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 19, 2010 to May 20, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (293.75 kB)
Media Full Results (73.16 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Records
LOSSA
10.80
2005
Charles Forbes
St. Mary
pre 2004
10.30
1991
Sam Davis
Pickering
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Wesley Best
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
10.67
11.12
Andre Wright
Dunbarton - Pickering
11.43
11.26
Matthew Anane
Pickering H S
11.55
11.40
Adrian Gardener
Pickering H S
11.65
11.47
Jaiden Brown
Pine Ridge - Pickering
11.30
11.51
Oshane Thompson
Pickering H S
11.77
11.66
Tyler Forrester
Holy Trinity - Courtice
11.45
11.76
Aaron Champagne
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
11.82
11.79
Shakir Lewis
Pickering H S
12.25
11.91
Stefan Saini
Pickering H S
NT
11.98
Alex Rudan
Henry Street - Whitby
11:02.00
12.02
Shaquan Williams
Pickering H S
12.20
12.10
Steve Janton
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
13.20
12.12
Cameron Gilmore
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
11.98
12.27
Andrew Jeninga
Courtice - Courtice
12.00
12.32
Justin Heywood
Dunbarton - Pickering
12.80
12.33
Philip Fullerton
Dunbarton - Pickering
12.00
12.43
Tim Morin
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
NT
12.59
Ritchie Chow
Sinclair - Whitby
56.00
12.60
Matt Peters
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
11.85
12.75
Devaughn Dunbar
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
NT
13.03
Deepak M Sud
Anderson - Whitby
12.00
13.15
Dwayne Tingling
Dunbarton - Pickering
11.40
DNS
Gabriel Alamag
Notre Dame - Ajax
12.10
DNS
Omari Morris
Pickering H S
11.55
DNS
Jean Luc Palumbo
All Saints - Whitby
14.00
DNS
Joe Beyhum
Pickering H S
12.25
DNS
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Wesley Best
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
11.12
11.53
Andre Wright
Dunbarton - Pickering
11.26
11.78
Adrian Gardener
Pickering H S
11.47
12.01
Matthew Anane
Pickering H S
11.40
12.04
Jaiden Brown
Pine Ridge - Pickering
11.51
12.01
Oshane Thompson
Pickering H S
11.66
12.09
Tyler Forrester
Holy Trinity - Courtice
11.76
12.20
Aaron Champagne
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
11.79
12.27
Shakir Lewis
Pickering H S
11.91
12.29
Stefan Saini
Pickering H S
11.98
12.54
Alex Rudan
Henry Street - Whitby
12.02
12.65
Steve Janton
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
12.12
12.71
Cameron Gilmore
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
12.27
12.75
Shaquan Williams
Pickering H S
12.10
12.80
Andrew Jeninga
Courtice - Courtice
12.32
12.87
Justin Heywood
Dunbarton - Pickering
12.33
12.87
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Wesley Best
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
11.53
11.41
10
Andre Wright
Dunbarton - Pickering
11.78
11.61
8
Matthew Anane
Pickering H S
12.04
11.96
6
Adrian Gardener
Pickering H S
12.01
11.98
5
Jaiden Brown
Pine Ridge - Pickering
12.01
12.05
4
Oshane Thompson
Pickering H S
12.09
12.09
3
Tyler Forrester
Holy Trinity - Courtice
12.20
12.29
2
Aaron Champagne
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
12.27
12.33
1
c
Last updated Thu, 20 May 2010 18:46:57
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en