Meet Info
Investors Group 2008
May 2, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (252.91 kB)
Media Full Results (92.46 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Jake Bradshaw
St. Theresa S S
NT
11.86
-0.0
10
Theoren Commanda
Northern S S
11.80
11.89
-0.0
8
Photo
Cole Murdoch
St. Peter's S S
NT
11.91
-0.0
6
Photo
John Peslar
St. Peter's S S
NT
12.10
-0.0
4
Photo
David Karas
Eastview S S
NT
12.14
-0.0
2
Lucas Durocher
Parry Sound H S
12.40
12.33
-0.0
1
Photo
Thomas Johnston
St. Theresa S S
NT
12.36
-0.0
Photo
Mac Kouyoumjian
Eastview S S
NT
12.37
-0.0
Photo
Chris Gleadall
Park Street C I
12:37.00
12.40
-0.0
Photo
Parker Coulter
Parry Sound H S
12.41
12.47
-0.0
Photo
Brad Engleking
Parry Sound H S
NT
12.52
-0.0
Josiah Hawkins
Parry Sound H S
NT
12.52
-0.0
Cameron Pepper
Huntsville H S
NT
12.80
-0.0
Photo
Jason Seeley
St. Peter's S S
NT
12.95
-0.0
Photo
Roland Tusz
Huntsville H S
NT
13.00
-0.0
Photo
Tim James
Innisdale S S
NT
13.03
-0.0
Photo
Jamie Morton
Huntsville H S
NT
13.03
-0.0
Photo
Casey Ascott
Huntsville H S
NT
13.13
-0.0
Photo
Scott Pilon
St. Theresa S S
NT
13.14
-0.0
Pasha Filipenko
St. Andrew's College
NT
13.25
-0.0
Photo
Sprncer Daviau
St Joan of Arc High School
NT
13.37
-0.0
Photo
Josh King-Manchester
Holy Trinity H S
NT
13.38
-0.0
Photo
DJ Savoie
Penetanguishene S S
NT
13.39
-0.0
Photo
Colton Johnston
Penetanguishene S S
NT
13.41
-0.0
Photo
Shawn Phair
St. Theresa S S
NT
13.54
-0.0
Photo
Justin Drolet
St. Joseph Scollard Hall
12.80
13.66
-0.0
Photo
Justin Kenney
Elmvale D H S
NT
13.76
-0.0
Photo
Brad Burnett
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
NT
13.77
-0.0
Photo
Kevin Dubois
Almaguin Highlands S S
NT
13.81
-0.0
Photo
Mike Webster
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
13.10
13.93
-0.0
Photo
Matt Lund
Innisdale S S
NT
13.95
-0.0
Photo
Falko Thonnes
Parry Sound H S
12.50
14.15
-0.0
Photo
George Attard
St. Theresa S S
NT
14.88
-0.0
Photo
Daniel Warren
Innisdale S S
NT
15.91
-0.0
Photo
Myles Smallcomhe
Nantyr Shores S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
David Richardson
St. Dominic S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Gabriel Rubio
St. Joseph Scollard Hall
12.00
DNS
-0.0
Scott Hubbert
Almaguin Highlands S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Chad Schmidt
Almaguin Highlands S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Grant Mabbutt
Bradford D H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Travis Higham
St. Peter's S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Graham Smith
Penetanguishene S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Sat, 03 May 2008 20:02:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en