trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Soriyah DakinLoyola CSS - Mississauga12.8712.84
Mahalia MitchellSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.9812.99
Gemiah LewisDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.4413.16
Tahmala ThorpeLoyola CSS - Mississauga13.0313.09
Ewura Ekua SackeySt. Edmund Campion13.1513.17
Sydney CowellBrampton Christian - Caledon13.1813.20
Faith AkinkuadeSt. Augustine - Brampton13.1713.31
Jasaiah SwabySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.2013.38
Brianna McFarlaneBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.7013.77
Trinity ClarkeFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga13.7513.46
Dariesa BobbClarkson - Mississauga13.6213.50
Titilayomi SijuadeLoyola CSS - Mississauga13.5613.61
Kafui SetsofiahOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.3613.72
Simone SamuelSt. Edmund Campion13.5013.80
Marlee YoungSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.0013.95
Kim VuSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga13.1214.00
Savannah CookSt Martin CSS - Mississauga13.7514.02
Nyla MitchellCawthra Park - Mississauga13.5314.05
Junia Campbell-ClarkeSt. Roch - Brampton13.6014.15
Melina Felix-BerkeleySt. Roch - Brampton13.0014.25
Isabella MoffattOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.7014.35
Sena GladzaSt. Augustine - Brampton13.7014.44
Anastasia GuissisSt. Roch - Brampton13.7515.01
Sarita SamsodeenSt. Roch - Brampton13.75DNS
Semi-Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesSemi-FinalWind
Soriyah DakinLoyola CSS - Mississauga12.8412.94
Mahalia MitchellSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.9912.95
Sydney CowellBrampton Christian - Caledon13.2013.10
Ewura Ekua SackeySt. Edmund Campion13.1713.19
Gemiah LewisDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.1613.14
Tahmala ThorpeLoyola CSS - Mississauga13.0913.22
Faith AkinkuadeSt. Augustine - Brampton13.3113.41
Jasaiah SwabySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.3813.51
Titilayomi SijuadeLoyola CSS - Mississauga13.6113.55
Dariesa BobbClarkson - Mississauga13.5013.57
Trinity ClarkeFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga13.4613.58
Kafui SetsofiahOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.7213.80
Simone SamuelSt. Edmund Campion13.8013.83
Brianna McFarlaneBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.7713.91
Marlee YoungSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.9513.91
Kim VuSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga14.0014.01
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemi-FinalFinalWindPoints
Soriyah DakinLoyola CSS - Mississauga12.9412.5010
Ewura Ekua SackeySt. Edmund Campion13.1912.808
Tahmala ThorpeLoyola CSS - Mississauga13.2212.826
Mahalia MitchellSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.9512.845
Gemiah LewisDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.1412.904
Sydney CowellBrampton Christian - Caledon13.1013.033
Faith AkinkuadeSt. Augustine - Brampton13.4113.292
Jasaiah SwabySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.5113.371
Last updated Fri, 25 May 2018 20:19:36
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.