trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 10)

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Ivana AtemMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda12.9812.80
Aliyah LoganBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT12.87
Danielle WahrftigBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT13.09
Mekayla Wilson-JohnsonFrancis Libermann- Scarborough12.7013.15
Jasmine WahrftigBill Crothers SS - Unionville13.6513.17
Tamia Laborde-SuttonTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT13.21
Kayla EvansFrancis Libermann- Scarborough12.2013.23
Journey LashleyBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT13.47
Hayley MartinBishop Strachan SchoolNT13.48
Belle OuyangDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT13.49
Anaya HarrisonBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.5013.52
Alessia BaroneCardinal Carter - AuroraNT13.60
Alexandra Morales WilliamsSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT13.63
Onome AdeseBrampton Centennial - Brampton14.0013.79
Alexandra SimoneCardinal Carter - AuroraNT13.89
Yael KvintWestmount - ThornhillNT14.00
Connie LiMarkville Secondary SchoolNT14.04
Lauren La PorteYork Mills - North YorkNT14.10
Brianna McFarlaneBrampton Centennial - Brampton14.5014.11
Cuff GabrielleFrancis Libermann- Scarborough13.2014.22
Brianna NandramFrancis Libermann- Scarborough13.2014.31
Sofia OuslisCardinal Carter - AuroraNT14.51
Kary YauRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT14.52
Sabrina WuDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT14.54
Hanna SegalCountry Day School - King CityNT14.58
Sarah LeeDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT14.61
Jessica DukeWestmount - ThornhillNT14.61
Hannah WaljiBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT14.67
Tiana McLymontSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT14.70
Jessie KnightKeswick - KeswickNT14.73
Christine YounanAurora High SchoolNT14.73
Casey Quinn-O'ConnorToronto French School- TorontoNT14.76
Angelica TaitCountry Day School - King CityNT14.81
Paige FosterKeswick - KeswickNT14.81
Abby BoydCountry Day School - King CityNT14.81
Margaret MacDonaldBishop Strachan SchoolNT14.95
MacKayla DabitCountry Day School - King City15.5014.95
Winnie ZhaoMarkham - MarkhamNT15.04
Anastasia ArgirakisMarkville Secondary SchoolNT15.10
Holly GriersonVaughan - ThornhillNT15.14
Nia ThompsonYork Mills - North YorkNT15.15
Kaylee TantsisSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT15.28
Avery HallRosseau Lake College14.0015.29
Alexia KhuuMarkville Secondary SchoolNT15.43
Leah VisitationFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT15.46
Rachel EsabunorCentral Technical - TorontoNT15.47
Elysia WangMarkham - MarkhamNT15.50
Tiegan KirkeyHuron Heights - Newmarket15.5015.50
Lindsay CatreDe La Salle College - TorontoNT15.61
Sharon GaoMarkville Secondary SchoolNT15.73
Shayna MurciaCentral Technical - TorontoNT15.94
Briana TseYork Mills - North YorkNT16.00
Lauren AdamsCountry Day School - King CityNT16.05
Sofia VillanoCardinal Carter - AuroraNT16.05
Maxie HermansBishop Strachan SchoolNT16.23
Tina SahneyBur Oak S.S.NT16.26
Bianca EnriquezSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT16.51
Natalie BarteSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT16.66
Grace ChungMarkville Secondary SchoolNT16.86
Yasamin SaeediSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT18.04
Melissa GranellSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT18.83
Fatima SahiSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT18.87
Lorryn FelixLeaside - Toronto13.00DNS
Ashantai BollersUnionville - Markham13.00DNS
Stephanie LiBur Oak S.S.NTDNS
Hannah PinskBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNTDNS
Shanell BowenMilliken Mills - MarkhamNTDNS
Daniella WaltersCentral Technical - TorontoNTDNS
Giulia BattisonCardinal Carter - AuroraNTDNS
Kyra SmithBrampton Centennial - Brampton14.50DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Ivana AtemMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda12.8012.8310
Aliyah LoganBill Crothers SS - Unionville12.8712.958
Danielle WahrftigBill Crothers SS - Unionville13.0913.016
Kayla EvansFrancis Libermann- Scarborough13.2313.045
Jasmine WahrftigBill Crothers SS - Unionville13.1713.194
Mekayla Wilson-JohnsonFrancis Libermann- Scarborough13.1513.223
Journey LashleyBill Crothers SS - Unionville13.4713.282
Hayley MartinBishop Strachan School13.4813.531
Belle OuyangDr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt13.4913.55
Alexandra SimoneCardinal Carter - Aurora13.8913.58
Anaya HarrisonBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.5213.65
Onome AdeseBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.7913.72
Alessia BaroneCardinal Carter - Aurora13.6013.79
Yael KvintWestmount - Thornhill14.0014.06
Tamia Laborde-SuttonTommy Douglas Secondary School13.21SCR
Alexandra Morales WilliamsSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill13.63SCR
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.