trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Kataya ClarkeSt. Edmund Campion12.7512.816
Arianna LeeSt. Joseph - Mississauga13.0013.195
Shai CuffyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi14.0113.474
Ashleigh BrownSt. Edmund Campion13.7513.553
Saibrielle BonnerBishop Strachan SchoolNT13.742
Amber SargeantSt. Edmund Campion14.2013.931
Renae EnninSt. Edmund Campion14.0013.97
Anjali JunejaHoly Trinity School- RichmondNT13.98
Kianna LayneSt. Edmund Campion13.8013.99
Ashaureah St. BernardErindale - Mississauga13.5014.06
Sherianne SmithSt. Edmund Campion14.1014.21
Helen DongThe Woodlands - MississaugaNT14.26
Elise SchoenhoferLorne Park - Mississauga12.9014.28
Athanasia ScountrianosOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT14.34
Alyson SzostokLorne Park - Mississauga13.5014.35
Monique OConnorErindale - Mississauga14.0014.37
Alyanne Andrade-rifaEtobicoke Arts - TorontoNT14.39
Safa RjaibiUnionville - MarkhamNT14.40
Olivia CowardRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT14.41
Baylie MacMillanSt. Peter's - BarrieNT14.45
Shailyn Pierre-DixonMayfield - BramptonNT14.49
Kayhla ParsardSt. Edmund Campion14.6014.53
Brittney EtukaSt. Edmund Campion13.9014.58
Imose AlexanderIona Catholic - MississaugaNT14.66
Blessing MauppaSt. Joseph - Mississauga13.0014.67
Blessing IlekhudhaSt. Augustine - Brampton14.9014.69
Ohyinyechi OwoSt. Peter's - BarrieNT14.70
Everlie VirayFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga15.0014.73
Shyann NembhardSt. Edmund Campion14.9014.74
Ann MukkathFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga15.0014.74
Blaine Pinnock-McDowellSt. Edmund Campion15.0014.84
Reese DuffyBishop Strachan SchoolNT14.84
Hallie KofmanBishop Strachan SchoolNT14.84
Carmen HaddadES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug13.9014.89
Kaleisha ReidMayfield - Brampton14.0014.90
Annette ByrskiMayfield - BramptonNT14.96
Grace HuangEtobicoke Arts - TorontoNT15.00
Jasmine RichardsonSt. Peter's - BarrieNT15.04
Kefana SterlingAscension of Our Lord-Miss14.5715.04
Emma FarrellSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton14.0015.06
Naomi LewisAscension of Our Lord-Miss15.1915.08
Nicole LeeUnionville - MarkhamNT15.09
Dorothy WuGlenforest - Mississauga15.0015.10
Krystal McLymontIona Catholic - MississaugaNT15.12
Vedavi AnandanBrampton Centennial - Brampton15.0015.14
Celene TateMayfield - Brampton14.0015.23
Britney ChongUnionville - MarkhamNT15.29
Liz Enoh-TakorSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton17.0015.31
Taijah DavisErindale - Mississauga14.5015.38
Zonka TholenEtobicoke Arts - TorontoNT15.41
Shine ClarkeCawthra Park - MississaugaNT15.46
Marina PasiaCawthra Park - MississaugaNT15.51
Clara DmytryshynHoly Name of Mary College SchoNT15.55
Breanna BurigatBishop Strachan SchoolNT15.58
Joyce XuUnionville - MarkhamNT15.63
Ashley KingBishop Strachan SchoolNT15.78
Jessica ChoThe Woodlands - MississaugaNT15.83
Grace QiuUnionville - MarkhamNT15.84
Debbie YadetaSt. Augustine - Brampton14.8016.00
Hayley NananMayfield - Brampton14.0016.03
Crystal YeungUnionville - MarkhamNT16.03
Jasmin LiCawthra Park - MississaugaNT16.19
Oviya GnanapragasamUnionville - MarkhamNT16.29
Lily GrafBishop Strachan SchoolNT16.30
Aminah Brown-RoopnarineThe Woodlands - MississaugaNT16.40
Sidney ShawUnionville - MarkhamNT16.48
Nicole PintoFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga15.0016.49
Jaida BurrellAscension of Our Lord-Miss15.2116.67
Adviha RathHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT16.72
Courtney AllenBishop Strachan SchoolNT16.75
Avery CookBishop Strachan SchoolNT16.85
Hanif HebaRick Hansen - MississaugaNT17.04
Victoria CookBishop Strachan SchoolNT17.30
Hillary KhieuThe Woodlands - MississaugaNT17.34
Victoria LeeCawthra Park - MississaugaNT17.44
Rebecca McConnellHumberview - BoltonNT17.59
Sophia VermaCawthra Park - MississaugaNT17.83
Jasleen BangerHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT18.48
Emma BhattiRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNTDNS
Sarah MonizRobert F. Hall - Caledon East14.00DNS
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:39:13
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.